56966 Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56966) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56966 which is popularly known as Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger runs between Vasco da Gama and Kulem. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56966) departs from Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00 for Kulem. It reaches Kulem at 00:00:00. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56966
Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger
Vasco da Gama
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
17:30:00
17:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabolim (DBM)
17:34:00
17:35:00
00:00:01
1
5
Sankval (SKVL)
17:39:00
17:40:00
00:00:01
1
8
Cansaulim (CSM)
17:46:00
17:47:00
00:00:01
1
12
Majorda (MJO)
17:53:00
17:54:00
00:00:01
1
17
Suravali (SRVX)
18:01:00
18:04:00
00:00:03
1
21
Madgaon (MAO)
18:13:00
18:15:00
00:00:02
1
27
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
18:19:00
18:20:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chandar (CNR)
18:24:00
18:25:00
00:00:01
1
36
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
18:32:00
18:33:00
00:00:01
1
43
Kaleem (KM)
18:46:00
18:47:00
00:00:01
1
53
Kulem (QLM)
19:10:00
19:10:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app