56966 Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56966) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56966 which is popularly known as Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger runs between Vasco da Gama and Kulem. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56966) departs from Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00 for Kulem. It reaches Kulem at 00:00:00. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56966
Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger
Vasco da Gama
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
17:30:00
17:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabolim (DBM)
17:34:00
17:35:00
00:00:01
1
5
Sankval (SKVL)
17:39:00
17:40:00
00:00:01
1
8
Cansaulim (CSM)
17:46:00
17:47:00
00:00:01
1
12
Majorda (MJO)
17:53:00
17:54:00
00:00:01
1
17
Suravali (SRVX)
18:01:00
18:04:00
00:00:03
1
21
Madgaon (MAO)
18:13:00
18:15:00
00:00:02
1
27
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
18:19:00
18:20:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chandar (CNR)
18:24:00
18:25:00
00:00:01
1
36
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
18:32:00
18:33:00
00:00:01
1
43
Kaleem (KM)
18:46:00
18:47:00
00:00:01
1
53
Kulem (QLM)
19:10:00
19:10:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app