56965 Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger (56965) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56965 which is popularly known as Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger runs between Kulem and Vasco da Gama. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger (56965) departs from Kulem at 00:00:00 for Vasco da Gama. It reaches Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56965
Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger
Kulem
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kulem (QLM)
17:15:00
17:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kaleem (KM)
17:23:00
17:24:00
00:00:01
1
8
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
17:39:00
17:40:00
00:00:01
1
18
Chandar (CNR)
17:49:00
17:50:00
00:00:01
1
25
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
17:59:00
18:00:00
00:00:01
1
28
Madgaon (MAO)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
1
34
Suravali (SRVX)
18:14:00
18:15:00
00:00:01
1
40
Majorda (MJO)
18:22:00
18:25:00
00:00:03
1
44
Cansaulim (CSM)
18:29:00
18:30:00
00:00:01
1
49
Sankval (SKVL)
18:34:00
18:35:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dabolim (DBM)
18:39:00
18:40:00
00:00:01
1
56
Vasco da gama (VSG)
19:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app