56964 Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger (56964) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56964 which is popularly known as Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger runs between Vasco da Gama and Kulem. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger (56964) departs from Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00 for Kulem. It reaches Kulem at 00:00:00. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56964
Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger
Vasco da Gama
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
13:10:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabolim (DBM)
13:13:00
13:15:00
00:00:02
1
5
Sankval (SKVL)
13:19:00
13:20:00
00:00:01
1
8
Cansaulim (CSM)
13:24:00
13:25:00
00:00:01
1
12
Majorda (MJO)
13:32:00
13:33:00
00:00:01
1
17
Suravali (SRVX)
13:37:00
13:38:00
00:00:01
1
21
Madgaon (MAO)
13:46:00
13:47:00
00:00:01
1
27
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
13:51:00
13:52:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chandar (CNR)
13:59:00
14:00:00
00:00:01
1
36
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
00:00:02
1
43
Kaleem (KM)
14:28:00
14:31:00
00:00:03
1
53
Kulem (QLM)
15:00:00
15:00:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app