56964 Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger (56964) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56964 which is popularly known as Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger runs between Vasco da Gama and Kulem. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger (56964) departs from Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00 for Kulem. It reaches Kulem at 00:00:00. Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56964
Vasco - Da - Gama - Kulem Passenger
Vasco da Gama
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
13:10:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabolim (DBM)
13:13:00
13:15:00
00:00:02
1
5
Sankval (SKVL)
13:19:00
13:20:00
00:00:01
1
8
Cansaulim (CSM)
13:24:00
13:25:00
00:00:01
1
12
Majorda (MJO)
13:32:00
13:33:00
00:00:01
1
17
Suravali (SRVX)
13:37:00
13:38:00
00:00:01
1
21
Madgaon (MAO)
13:46:00
13:47:00
00:00:01
1
27
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
13:51:00
13:52:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chandar (CNR)
13:59:00
14:00:00
00:00:01
1
36
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
00:00:02
1
43
Kaleem (KM)
14:28:00
14:31:00
00:00:03
1
53
Kulem (QLM)
15:00:00
15:00:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app