56963 Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger (56963) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56963 which is popularly known as Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger runs between Kulem and Vasco da Gama. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger (56963) departs from Kulem at 00:00:00 for Vasco da Gama. It reaches Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56963
Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger
Kulem
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kulem (QLM)
12:20:00
12:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kaleem (KM)
12:29:00
12:30:00
00:00:01
1
8
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
12:44:00
12:45:00
00:00:01
1
18
Chandar (CNR)
12:49:00
12:50:00
00:00:01
1
25
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
12:59:00
13:00:00
00:00:01
1
28
Madgaon (MAO)
13:10:00
13:15:00
00:00:05
1
34
Suravali (SRVX)
13:20:00
13:21:00
00:00:01
1
40
Majorda (MJO)
13:27:00
13:28:00
00:00:01
1
44
Cansaulim (CSM)
13:31:00
13:32:00
00:00:01
1
49
Sankval (SKVL)
13:37:00
13:38:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dabolim (DBM)
13:41:00
13:42:00
00:00:01
1
56
Vasco da gama (VSG)
14:05:00
14:05:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app