56963 Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger (56963) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56963 which is popularly known as Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger runs between Kulem and Vasco da Gama. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger (56963) departs from Kulem at 00:00:00 for Vasco da Gama. It reaches Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00. Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56963
Kulem - Vasco - Da - Gama Passenger
Kulem
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kulem (QLM)
12:20:00
12:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kaleem (KM)
12:29:00
12:30:00
00:00:01
1
8
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
12:44:00
12:45:00
00:00:01
1
18
Chandar (CNR)
12:49:00
12:50:00
00:00:01
1
25
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
12:59:00
13:00:00
00:00:01
1
28
Madgaon (MAO)
13:10:00
13:15:00
00:00:05
1
34
Suravali (SRVX)
13:20:00
13:21:00
00:00:01
1
40
Majorda (MJO)
13:27:00
13:28:00
00:00:01
1
44
Cansaulim (CSM)
13:31:00
13:32:00
00:00:01
1
49
Sankval (SKVL)
13:37:00
13:38:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dabolim (DBM)
13:41:00
13:42:00
00:00:01
1
56
Vasco da gama (VSG)
14:05:00
14:05:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app