56962 Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56962) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56962 which is popularly known as Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger runs between Vasco da Gama and Kulem. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger (56962) departs from Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00 for Kulem. It reaches Kulem at 00:00:00. Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56962
Vasco da Gama - Kulem Passenger
Vasco da Gama
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
07:35:00
07:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dabolim (DBM)
07:39:00
07:40:00
00:00:01
1
5
Sankval (SKVL)
07:44:00
07:45:00
00:00:01
1
8
Cansaulim (CSM)
07:49:00
07:50:00
00:00:01
1
12
Majorda (MJO)
08:01:00
08:02:00
00:00:01
1
17
Suravali (SRVX)
08:05:00
08:06:00
00:00:01
1
21
Madgaon (MAO)
08:14:00
08:15:00
00:00:01
1
27
Chandar (CNR)
08:22:00
08:23:00
00:00:01
1
36
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
08:30:00
08:31:00
00:00:01
1
43
Kaleem (KM)
08:41:00
08:43:00
00:00:02
1
53
Kulem (QLM)
09:05:00
09:05:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app