56961 Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger (56961) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 56961 which is popularly known as Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger runs between Kulem and Vasco da Gama. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger (56961) departs from Kulem at 00:00:00 for Vasco da Gama. It reaches Vasco da Gama at 00:00:00. Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger covers this distance of 61km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
56961
Kulem - Vasco da Gama Passenger
Kulem
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kulem (QLM)
06:30:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kaleem (KM)
06:39:00
06:40:00
00:00:01
1
8
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
06:52:00
06:53:00
00:00:01
1
18
Chandar (CNR)
07:02:00
07:03:00
00:00:01
1
25
Sanjuje da arey (SJDA)
07:07:00
07:08:00
00:00:01
1
28
Madgaon (MAO)
07:28:00
07:30:00
00:00:02
1
34
Suravali (SRVX)
07:35:00
07:36:00
00:00:01
1
40
Majorda (MJO)
07:40:00
07:42:00
00:00:02
1
44
Cansaulim (CSM)
07:53:00
07:54:00
00:00:01
1
49
Sankval (SKVL)
07:59:00
08:00:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dabolim (DBM)
08:04:00
08:05:00
00:00:01
1
56
Vasco da gama (VSG)
08:20:00
08:20:00
00:00:00
1
61

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app