54155 Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger (54155) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 54155 which is popularly known as Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger runs between Manikpur Junction and Kanpur Central. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger (54155) departs from Manikpur Junction at 00:00:00 for Kanpur Central. It reaches Kanpur Central at 00:00:00. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger covers this distance of 242km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
54155
Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger
Manikpur Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Manikpur jn (MKP)
14:30:00
14:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
14:49:00
14:51:00
00:00:02
1
14
Khoh (KHOH)
15:01:00
15:03:00
00:00:02
1
25
Chitrakot (CKTD)
15:10:00
15:12:00
00:00:02
1
31
Shivrampur (SWC)
15:22:00
15:24:00
00:00:02
1
39
Bharat kup (BTKP)
15:32:00
15:34:00
00:00:02
1
46
Badausa (BUS)
15:46:00
15:48:00
00:00:02
1
59
Atarra (ATE)
15:57:00
15:59:00
00:00:02
1
68
Khurhand (KHU)
16:12:00
16:14:00
00:00:02
1
81
Dingwahi (DWI)
16:23:00
16:25:00
00:00:02
1
89
Banda jn (BNDA)
16:40:00
16:45:00
00:00:05
1
100
Khairar jn (KID)
17:04:00
17:06:00
00:00:02
1
110
Ichauli (ICL)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
121
Akora (AKW)
17:27:00
17:29:00
00:00:02
1
128
Ragaul (RGU)
17:42:00
17:44:00
00:00:02
1
140
Ingohta (IGTA)
17:53:00
17:55:00
00:00:02
1
148
Bharwa sumerpur (BSZ)
18:04:00
18:06:00
00:00:02
1
157
Yamuna south bank (JSB)
18:17:00
18:19:00
00:00:02
1
168
Dapsaura (DPSR)
18:27:00
18:28:00
00:00:01
1
175
Hamirpur road (HAR)
18:59:00
19:01:00
00:00:02
1
181
Duhru (DXU)
19:11:00
19:12:00
00:00:01
1
189
Ghatampur (GTM)
19:18:00
19:20:00
00:00:02
1
196
Patara (PTRE)
19:30:00
19:32:00
00:00:02
1
206
Kathara road (KTRR)
19:50:00
19:52:00
00:00:02
1
216
Sirhiltara (SIRA)
20:06:00
20:07:00
00:00:01
1
222
Bhimsen (BZM)
20:15:00
20:17:00
00:00:02
1
229
Govindpuri (GOY)
20:46:00
20:48:00
00:00:02
1
239
Kanpur central (CNB)
21:05:00
21:05:00
00:00:00
1
242

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app