54155 Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger (54155) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 54155 which is popularly known as Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger runs between Manikpur Junction and Kanpur Central. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger (54155) departs from Manikpur Junction at 00:00:00 for Kanpur Central. It reaches Kanpur Central at 00:00:00. Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger covers this distance of 242km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
54155
Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger
Manikpur Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Manikpur jn (MKP)
14:30:00
14:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
14:49:00
14:51:00
00:00:02
1
14
Khoh (KHOH)
15:01:00
15:03:00
00:00:02
1
25
Chitrakot (CKTD)
15:10:00
15:12:00
00:00:02
1
31
Shivrampur (SWC)
15:22:00
15:24:00
00:00:02
1
39
Bharat kup (BTKP)
15:32:00
15:34:00
00:00:02
1
46
Badausa (BUS)
15:46:00
15:48:00
00:00:02
1
59
Atarra (ATE)
15:57:00
15:59:00
00:00:02
1
68
Khurhand (KHU)
16:12:00
16:14:00
00:00:02
1
81
Dingwahi (DWI)
16:23:00
16:25:00
00:00:02
1
89
Banda jn (BNDA)
16:40:00
16:45:00
00:00:05
1
100
Khairar jn (KID)
17:04:00
17:06:00
00:00:02
1
110
Ichauli (ICL)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
121
Akora (AKW)
17:27:00
17:29:00
00:00:02
1
128
Ragaul (RGU)
17:42:00
17:44:00
00:00:02
1
140
Ingohta (IGTA)
17:53:00
17:55:00
00:00:02
1
148
Bharwa sumerpur (BSZ)
18:04:00
18:06:00
00:00:02
1
157
Yamuna south bank (JSB)
18:17:00
18:19:00
00:00:02
1
168
Dapsaura (DPSR)
18:27:00
18:28:00
00:00:01
1
175
Hamirpur road (HAR)
18:59:00
19:01:00
00:00:02
1
181
Duhru (DXU)
19:11:00
19:12:00
00:00:01
1
189
Ghatampur (GTM)
19:18:00
19:20:00
00:00:02
1
196
Patara (PTRE)
19:30:00
19:32:00
00:00:02
1
206
Kathara road (KTRR)
19:50:00
19:52:00
00:00:02
1
216
Sirhiltara (SIRA)
20:06:00
20:07:00
00:00:01
1
222
Bhimsen (BZM)
20:15:00
20:17:00
00:00:02
1
229
Govindpuri (GOY)
20:46:00
20:48:00
00:00:02
1
239
Kanpur central (CNB)
21:05:00
21:05:00
00:00:00
1
242

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app