53521 Asansol - Varanasi Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Asansol - Varanasi Passenger (53521) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 53521 which is popularly known as Asansol - Varanasi Passenger. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger runs between Asansol Junction and Varanasi Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger (53521) departs from Asansol Junction at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 480km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
53521
Asansol - Varanasi Passenger
Asansol Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Asansol jn (ASN)
06:30:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barachak (BCQ)
06:36:00
06:37:00
00:00:01
1
5
Sitarampur (STN)
06:44:00
06:46:00
00:00:02
1
8
Kulti (ULT)
06:51:00
06:52:00
00:00:01
1
14
Barakar (BRR)
06:58:00
06:59:00
00:00:01
1
17
Kumardubi (KMME)
07:05:00
07:06:00
00:00:01
1
19
Mugma (MMU)
07:12:00
07:13:00
00:00:01
1
24
Thapar nagar (TNW)
07:20:00
07:21:00
00:00:01
1
29
Kalubathan (KAO)
07:26:00
07:27:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chhota ambana (CAM)
07:35:00
07:36:00
00:00:01
1
43
Pradhankhunta (PKA)
07:46:00
07:47:00
00:00:01
1
49
Dokra halt (DOKM)
07:54:00
07:55:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
08:05:00
08:10:00
00:00:05
1
58
Bhuli (BHN)
08:17:00
08:18:00
00:00:01
1
62
Tetulmari (TET)
08:25:00
08:26:00
00:00:01
1
67
Nichitpur (NPJE)
08:33:00
08:34:00
00:00:01
1
73
Matari (MRQ)
08:41:00
08:42:00
00:00:01
1
78
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
08:55:00
09:05:00
00:00:10
1
88
Bholldih (BLME)
09:11:00
09:12:00
00:00:01
1
92
Nimiaghat (NMG)
09:19:00
09:20:00
00:00:01
1
98
Parasnath (PNME)
09:25:00
09:30:00
00:00:05
1
105
Chegro (CEME)
09:42:00
09:43:00
00:00:01
1
111
Chaudhribandh (CDB)
09:47:00
09:48:00
00:00:01
1
115
Karmabad bh (KRMB)
09:54:00
09:55:00
00:00:01
1
118
Chichaki (CCK)
10:00:00
10:01:00
00:00:01
1
123
Garea bihar (GRBH)
10:08:00
10:09:00
00:00:01
1
127
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
10:15:00
10:17:00
00:00:02
1
133
Keshwari (KSHR)
10:28:00
10:29:00
00:00:01
1
138
Chaube (CBH)
10:36:00
10:38:00
00:00:02
1
143
Dasara (DSME)
10:57:00
10:58:00
00:00:01
1
148
Parsabad (PSB)
11:05:00
11:06:00
00:00:01
1
155
Yadudih (YDD)
11:13:00
11:14:00
00:00:01
1
159
Sarmatanr (SMND)
11:20:00
11:21:00
00:00:01
1
164
Hirodih (HRE)
11:29:00
11:30:00
00:00:01
1
172
Larabad (LRB)
11:37:00
11:38:00
00:00:01
1
176
Koderma (KQR)
11:45:00
11:50:00
00:00:05
1
181
Gujhandi (GJD)
12:01:00
12:02:00
00:00:01
1
191
Lalbag bh (LBZ)
12:08:00
12:09:00
00:00:01
1
193
Dilwa (DLW)
12:16:00
12:17:00
00:00:01
1
198
Nath ganj (NGY)
12:25:00
12:26:00
00:00:01
1
203
(BSCP)
12:32:00
12:33:00
00:00:01
1
205
Yadugram bh (YGM)
12:41:00
12:42:00
00:00:01
1
210
Gurpa (GAP)
12:48:00
12:49:00
00:00:01
1
213
Paharpur (PRP)
13:17:00
13:18:00
00:00:01
1
225
Bansinala halt (BNSL)
13:27:00
13:28:00
00:00:01
1
231
Tankuppa (TKN)
13:47:00
13:48:00
00:00:01
1
237
Bandhua (BNF)
14:07:00
14:08:00
00:00:01
1
245
Manpur jn (MPO)
14:20:00
14:21:00
00:00:01
1
252
Gaya jn (GAYA)
14:35:00
15:10:00
00:00:35
1
257
Kastha (KSTA)
15:21:00
15:22:00
00:00:01
1
265
Paraiya (PRY)
15:30:00
15:31:00
00:00:01
1
273
Guraru (GRRU)
15:39:00
15:40:00
00:00:01
1
279
Ismailpur (IMGE)
15:48:00
15:49:00
00:00:01
1
285
Rafiganj (RFJ)
15:58:00
15:59:00
00:00:01
1
295
Deo road (DORD)
16:08:00
16:09:00
00:00:01
1
302
Jakhim (JHN)
16:15:00
16:16:00
00:00:01
1
306
Baghoi kusa (BHKH)
16:23:00
16:24:00
00:00:01
1
312
Phesar (PES)
16:32:00
16:33:00
00:00:01
1
317
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
16:48:00
16:49:00
00:00:01
1
326
Chiraila (CPBH)
16:56:00
16:57:00
00:00:01
1
331
Son nagar (SEB)
17:04:00
17:05:00
00:00:01
1
336
Dehri on sone (DOS)
17:15:00
17:20:00
00:00:05
1
342
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
17:25:00
17:26:00
00:00:01
1
347
Karwandia (KWD)
17:34:00
17:35:00
00:00:01
1
353
Sasaram (SSM)
17:44:00
17:45:00
00:00:01
1
360
Kumahu (KMGE)
17:54:00
17:55:00
00:00:01
1
368
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
18:03:00
18:04:00
00:00:01
1
374
Khurmabad road (KVD)
18:14:00
18:15:00
00:00:01
1
379
Kudra (KTQ)
18:22:00
18:23:00
00:00:01
1
385
Pusauli (PSE)
18:32:00
18:33:00
00:00:01
1
394
Muthani (MTGE)
18:52:00
18:53:00
00:00:01
1
402
Bhabua road (BBU)
19:02:00
19:03:00
00:00:01
1
408
Durgauti (DGO)
19:12:00
19:13:00
00:00:01
1
417
Dhanichha (DCX)
19:22:00
19:23:00
00:00:01
1
422
Karamnasa (KMS)
19:32:00
19:33:00
00:00:01
1
428
Saidraja (SYJ)
19:42:00
19:43:00
00:00:01
1
436
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
19:52:00
19:53:00
00:00:01
1
445
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
20:02:00
20:03:00
00:00:01
1
453
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:27:00
20:37:00
00:00:10
1
462
(BHBV)
20:51:00
20:52:00
00:00:01
1
466
Vyasnagar (VYN)
21:00:00
21:01:00
00:00:01
1
470
Kashi (KEI)
21:10:00
21:11:00
00:00:01
1
475
Varanasi jn (BSB)
21:25:00
21:25:00
00:00:00
1
480

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app