53521 Asansol - Varanasi Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Asansol - Varanasi Passenger (53521) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 53521 which is popularly known as Asansol - Varanasi Passenger. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger runs between Asansol Junction and Varanasi Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger (53521) departs from Asansol Junction at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Asansol - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 480km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
53521
Asansol - Varanasi Passenger
Asansol Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Asansol jn (ASN)
06:30:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barachak (BCQ)
06:36:00
06:37:00
00:00:01
1
5
Sitarampur (STN)
06:44:00
06:46:00
00:00:02
1
8
Kulti (ULT)
06:51:00
06:52:00
00:00:01
1
14
Barakar (BRR)
06:58:00
06:59:00
00:00:01
1
17
Kumardubi (KMME)
07:05:00
07:06:00
00:00:01
1
19
Mugma (MMU)
07:12:00
07:13:00
00:00:01
1
24
Thapar nagar (TNW)
07:20:00
07:21:00
00:00:01
1
29
Kalubathan (KAO)
07:26:00
07:27:00
00:00:01
1
33
Chhota ambana (CAM)
07:35:00
07:36:00
00:00:01
1
43
Pradhankhunta (PKA)
07:46:00
07:47:00
00:00:01
1
49
Dokra halt (DOKM)
07:54:00
07:55:00
00:00:01
1
53
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
08:05:00
08:10:00
00:00:05
1
58
Bhuli (BHN)
08:17:00
08:18:00
00:00:01
1
62
Tetulmari (TET)
08:25:00
08:26:00
00:00:01
1
67
Nichitpur (NPJE)
08:33:00
08:34:00
00:00:01
1
73
Matari (MRQ)
08:41:00
08:42:00
00:00:01
1
78
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
08:55:00
09:05:00
00:00:10
1
88
Bholldih (BLME)
09:11:00
09:12:00
00:00:01
1
92
Nimiaghat (NMG)
09:19:00
09:20:00
00:00:01
1
98
Parasnath (PNME)
09:25:00
09:30:00
00:00:05
1
105
Chegro (CEME)
09:42:00
09:43:00
00:00:01
1
111
Chaudhribandh (CDB)
09:47:00
09:48:00
00:00:01
1
115
Karmabad bh (KRMB)
09:54:00
09:55:00
00:00:01
1
118
Chichaki (CCK)
10:00:00
10:01:00
00:00:01
1
123
Garea bihar (GRBH)
10:08:00
10:09:00
00:00:01
1
127
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
10:15:00
10:17:00
00:00:02
1
133
Keshwari (KSHR)
10:28:00
10:29:00
00:00:01
1
138
Chaube (CBH)
10:36:00
10:38:00
00:00:02
1
143
Dasara (DSME)
10:57:00
10:58:00
00:00:01
1
148
Parsabad (PSB)
11:05:00
11:06:00
00:00:01
1
155
Yadudih (YDD)
11:13:00
11:14:00
00:00:01
1
159
Sarmatanr (SMND)
11:20:00
11:21:00
00:00:01
1
164
Hirodih (HRE)
11:29:00
11:30:00
00:00:01
1
172
Larabad (LRB)
11:37:00
11:38:00
00:00:01
1
176
Koderma (KQR)
11:45:00
11:50:00
00:00:05
1
181
Gujhandi (GJD)
12:01:00
12:02:00
00:00:01
1
191
Lalbag bh (LBZ)
12:08:00
12:09:00
00:00:01
1
193
Dilwa (DLW)
12:16:00
12:17:00
00:00:01
1
198
Nath ganj (NGY)
12:25:00
12:26:00
00:00:01
1
203
(BSCP)
12:32:00
12:33:00
00:00:01
1
205
Yadugram bh (YGM)
12:41:00
12:42:00
00:00:01
1
210
Gurpa (GAP)
12:48:00
12:49:00
00:00:01
1
213
Paharpur (PRP)
13:17:00
13:18:00
00:00:01
1
225
Bansinala halt (BNSL)
13:27:00
13:28:00
00:00:01
1
231
Tankuppa (TKN)
13:47:00
13:48:00
00:00:01
1
237
Bandhua (BNF)
14:07:00
14:08:00
00:00:01
1
245
Manpur jn (MPO)
14:20:00
14:21:00
00:00:01
1
252
Gaya jn (GAYA)
14:35:00
15:10:00
00:00:35
1
257
Kastha (KSTA)
15:21:00
15:22:00
00:00:01
1
265
Paraiya (PRY)
15:30:00
15:31:00
00:00:01
1
273
Guraru (GRRU)
15:39:00
15:40:00
00:00:01
1
279
Ismailpur (IMGE)
15:48:00
15:49:00
00:00:01
1
285
Rafiganj (RFJ)
15:58:00
15:59:00
00:00:01
1
295
Deo road (DORD)
16:08:00
16:09:00
00:00:01
1
302
Jakhim (JHN)
16:15:00
16:16:00
00:00:01
1
306
Baghoi kusa (BHKH)
16:23:00
16:24:00
00:00:01
1
312
Phesar (PES)
16:32:00
16:33:00
00:00:01
1
317
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
16:48:00
16:49:00
00:00:01
1
326
Chiraila (CPBH)
16:56:00
16:57:00
00:00:01
1
331
Son nagar (SEB)
17:04:00
17:05:00
00:00:01
1
336
Dehri on sone (DOS)
17:15:00
17:20:00
00:00:05
1
342
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
17:25:00
17:26:00
00:00:01
1
347
Karwandia (KWD)
17:34:00
17:35:00
00:00:01
1
353
Sasaram (SSM)
17:44:00
17:45:00
00:00:01
1
360
Kumahu (KMGE)
17:54:00
17:55:00
00:00:01
1
368
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
18:03:00
18:04:00
00:00:01
1
374
Khurmabad road (KVD)
18:14:00
18:15:00
00:00:01
1
379
Kudra (KTQ)
18:22:00
18:23:00
00:00:01
1
385
Pusauli (PSE)
18:32:00
18:33:00
00:00:01
1
394
Muthani (MTGE)
18:52:00
18:53:00
00:00:01
1
402
Bhabua road (BBU)
19:02:00
19:03:00
00:00:01
1
408
Durgauti (DGO)
19:12:00
19:13:00
00:00:01
1
417
Dhanichha (DCX)
19:22:00
19:23:00
00:00:01
1
422
Karamnasa (KMS)
19:32:00
19:33:00
00:00:01
1
428
Saidraja (SYJ)
19:42:00
19:43:00
00:00:01
1
436
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
19:52:00
19:53:00
00:00:01
1
445
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
20:02:00
20:03:00
00:00:01
1
453
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:27:00
20:37:00
00:00:10
1
462
(BHBV)
20:51:00
20:52:00
00:00:01
1
466
Vyasnagar (VYN)
21:00:00
21:01:00
00:00:01
1
470
Kashi (KEI)
21:10:00
21:11:00
00:00:01
1
475
Varanasi jn (BSB)
21:25:00
21:25:00
00:00:00
1
480

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app