53362 Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger (53362) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 53362 which is popularly known as Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger runs between Varanasi Junction and Barkakana. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger (53362) departs from Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00 for Barkakana. It reaches Barkakana at 00:00:00. Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger covers this distance of 453km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
53362
Varanasi - Barka Kana Passenger
Varanasi Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
07:00:00
07:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kashi (KEI)
07:12:00
07:13:00
00:00:01
1
5
Vyasnagar (VYN)
07:25:00
07:26:00
00:00:01
1
10
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
07:50:00
08:00:00
00:00:10
1
18
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
08:11:00
08:12:00
00:00:01
1
27
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
08:21:00
08:22:00
00:00:01
1
35
Saidraja (SYJ)
08:31:00
08:32:00
00:00:01
1
44
Karamnasa (KMS)
08:41:00
08:42:00
00:00:01
1
52
Dhanichha (DCX)
08:50:00
08:51:00
00:00:01
1
58
Durgauti (DGO)
09:01:00
09:02:00
00:00:01
1
63
Bhabua road (BBU)
09:12:00
09:13:00
00:00:01
1
72
Muthani (MTGE)
09:20:00
09:21:00
00:00:01
1
78
Pusauli (PSE)
09:31:00
09:32:00
00:00:01
1
86
Kudra (KTQ)
09:43:00
09:44:00
00:00:01
1
95
Khurmabad road (KVD)
10:04:00
10:05:00
00:00:01
1
101
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
10:11:00
10:12:00
00:00:01
1
106
Kumahu (KMGE)
10:19:00
10:20:00
00:00:01
1
112
Sasaram (SSM)
10:34:00
10:35:00
00:00:01
1
120
Karwandia (KWD)
10:41:00
10:42:00
00:00:01
1
127
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
10:48:00
10:49:00
00:00:01
1
133
Dehri on sone (DOS)
10:57:00
11:02:00
00:00:05
1
138
Son nagar (SEB)
11:07:00
11:08:00
00:00:01
1
144
Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)
11:19:00
11:20:00
00:00:01
1
151
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
11:29:00
11:30:00
00:00:01
1
159
Barkisalalya (BSYA)
11:39:00
11:40:00
00:00:01
1
166
Nabenagar road (NBG)
11:49:00
11:50:00
00:00:01
1
174
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
11:59:00
12:00:00
00:00:01
1
182
Japla (JPL)
12:09:00
12:10:00
00:00:01
1
189
Haidarnagar (HDN)
12:21:00
12:22:00
00:00:01
1
196
Kosiara (KVQ)
12:31:00
12:32:00
00:00:01
1
202
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
12:41:00
12:42:00
00:00:01
1
208
Satbahini (SZF)
12:51:00
12:52:00
00:00:01
1
215
Untare road (URD)
13:03:00
13:04:00
00:00:01
1
220
Karkata (KRTA)
13:13:00
13:14:00
00:00:01
1
226
Sigsigi (SQS)
13:23:00
13:24:00
00:00:01
1
231
Garwa road (GHD)
14:15:00
14:25:00
00:00:10
1
236
Tolra (TRZ)
14:34:00
14:35:00
00:00:01
1
242
Rajhura (RHR)
14:51:00
14:52:00
00:00:01
1
252
Kajri (KFT)
15:01:00
15:02:00
00:00:01
1
259
Daltonganj (DTO)
15:15:00
15:20:00
00:00:05
1
270
Chianki (CNF)
15:29:00
15:30:00
00:00:01
1
277
Keckhi (KCKI)
15:39:00
15:40:00
00:00:01
1
284
Mangra (MAZ)
15:49:00
15:50:00
00:00:01
1
291
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
16:00:00
16:10:00
00:00:10
1
297
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
16:17:00
16:18:00
00:00:01
1
307
Hehegara halt (HHG)
16:27:00
16:28:00
00:00:01
1
314
Kumendi (KMND)
16:40:00
16:41:00
00:00:01
1
325
Bendi (BFQ)
16:48:00
16:49:00
00:00:01
1
332
Latehar (LTHR)
16:57:00
16:58:00
00:00:01
1
338
Demu (DEMU)
17:07:00
17:08:00
00:00:01
1
344
Richughutu (RCGT)
17:17:00
17:18:00
00:00:01
1
352
Chetar (CTQ)
17:28:00
17:29:00
00:00:01
1
360
Tori (TORI)
17:40:00
17:45:00
00:00:05
1
370
Mahuamilan (MMLN)
17:50:00
17:51:00
00:00:01
1
376
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
18:07:00
18:08:00
00:00:01
1
392
Khalari (KLRE)
18:16:00
18:17:00
00:00:01
1
398
Ray (RAY)
18:26:00
18:27:00
00:00:01
1
405
Hendegir (HNDR)
18:40:00
18:42:00
00:00:02
1
419
Tokisud (TKS)
18:52:00
18:53:00
00:00:01
1
427
Patratu (PTRU)
19:30:00
19:32:00
00:00:02
1
434
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
19:38:00
19:40:00
00:00:02
1
443
Barka kana (BRKA)
20:10:00
20:10:00
00:00:00
1
453

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app