53361 Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger (53361) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 53361 which is popularly known as Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger runs between Barkakana and Varanasi Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger (53361) departs from Barkakana at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 453km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
53361
Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger
Barkakana
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Barka kana (BRKA)
03:30:00
03:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
03:37:00
03:39:00
00:00:02
1
10
Patratu (PTRU)
03:49:00
03:51:00
00:00:02
1
18
Tokisud (TKS)
03:59:00
04:01:00
00:00:02
1
25
Hendegir (HNDR)
04:10:00
04:12:00
00:00:02
1
34
Kole (KOLE)
04:19:00
04:20:00
00:00:01
1
40
Ray (RAY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
00:00:02
1
47
Khalari (KLRE)
04:33:00
04:35:00
00:00:02
1
54
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
04:43:00
04:45:00
00:00:02
1
60
Mahuamilan (MMLN)
04:59:00
05:01:00
00:00:02
1
76
Tori (TORI)
05:10:00
05:15:00
00:00:05
1
82
Chetar (CTQ)
05:23:00
05:24:00
00:00:01
1
92
Richughutu (RCGT)
05:32:00
05:33:00
00:00:01
1
100
Demu (DEMU)
05:41:00
05:42:00
00:00:01
1
108
Latehar (LTHR)
05:51:00
05:53:00
00:00:02
1
115
Bendi (BFQ)
06:04:00
06:05:00
00:00:01
1
121
Kumendi (KMND)
06:12:00
06:13:00
00:00:01
1
128
Hehegara halt (HHG)
06:23:00
06:24:00
00:00:01
1
138
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
06:32:00
06:33:00
00:00:01
1
146
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
06:55:00
07:00:00
00:00:05
1
156
Mangra (MAZ)
07:34:00
07:35:00
00:00:01
1
161
Keckhi (KCKI)
07:43:00
07:44:00
00:00:01
1
168
Chianki (CNF)
07:53:00
07:54:00
00:00:01
1
175
Daltonganj (DTO)
08:05:00
08:10:00
00:00:05
1
183
Kajri (KFT)
08:19:00
08:20:00
00:00:01
1
193
Rajhura (RHR)
08:27:00
08:28:00
00:00:01
1
201
Tolra (TRZ)
08:56:00
08:58:00
00:00:02
1
210
Garwa road (GHD)
09:30:00
09:40:00
00:00:10
1
216
Sigsigi (SQS)
09:46:00
09:47:00
00:00:01
1
222
Karkata (KRTA)
09:54:00
09:55:00
00:00:01
1
226
Untare road (URD)
10:04:00
10:05:00
00:00:01
1
232
Satbahini (SZF)
10:14:00
10:15:00
00:00:01
1
237
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
10:25:00
10:26:00
00:00:01
1
244
Kosiara (KVQ)
10:35:00
10:36:00
00:00:01
1
250
Haidarnagar (HDN)
10:46:00
10:47:00
00:00:01
1
256
Japla (JPL)
10:57:00
10:58:00
00:00:01
1
263
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
11:10:00
11:11:00
00:00:01
1
271
Nabenagar road (NBG)
11:20:00
11:21:00
00:00:01
1
279
Barkisalalya (BSYA)
11:31:00
11:32:00
00:00:01
1
286
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
11:41:00
11:42:00
00:00:01
1
293
Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)
11:51:00
11:52:00
00:00:01
1
301
Son nagar (SEB)
12:19:00
12:20:00
00:00:01
1
309
Dehri on sone (DOS)
12:32:00
12:37:00
00:00:05
1
315
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
12:42:00
12:43:00
00:00:01
1
319
Karwandia (KWD)
12:52:00
12:53:00
00:00:01
1
325
Sasaram (SSM)
13:07:00
13:08:00
00:00:01
1
333
Kumahu (KMGE)
13:16:00
13:17:00
00:00:01
1
340
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
13:26:00
13:27:00
00:00:01
1
346
Khurmabad road (KVD)
13:35:00
13:36:00
00:00:01
1
351
Kudra (KTQ)
13:43:00
13:44:00
00:00:01
1
358
Pusauli (PSE)
13:53:00
13:54:00
00:00:01
1
367
Muthani (MTGE)
14:03:00
14:04:00
00:00:01
1
375
Bhabua road (BBU)
14:11:00
14:12:00
00:00:01
1
380
Durgauti (DGO)
14:21:00
14:22:00
00:00:01
1
389
Dhanichha (DCX)
14:29:00
14:30:00
00:00:01
1
394
Karamnasa (KMS)
14:39:00
14:40:00
00:00:01
1
401
Saidraja (SYJ)
14:51:00
14:52:00
00:00:01
1
409
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
15:07:00
15:08:00
00:00:01
1
417
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
15:24:00
15:25:00
00:00:01
1
426
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
16:30:00
16:40:00
00:00:10
1
434
Vyasnagar (VYN)
17:02:00
17:03:00
00:00:01
1
442
Kashi (KEI)
17:22:00
17:23:00
00:00:01
1
448
Varanasi jn (BSB)
17:40:00
17:40:00
00:00:00
1
453

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app