53361 Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger (53361) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 53361 which is popularly known as Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger runs between Barkakana and Varanasi Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger (53361) departs from Barkakana at 00:00:00 for Varanasi Junction. It reaches Varanasi Junction at 00:00:00. Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger covers this distance of 453km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
53361
Barkakana - Varanasi Passenger
Barkakana
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Barka kana (BRKA)
03:30:00
03:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
03:37:00
03:39:00
00:00:02
1
10
Patratu (PTRU)
03:49:00
03:51:00
00:00:02
1
18
Tokisud (TKS)
03:59:00
04:01:00
00:00:02
1
25
Hendegir (HNDR)
04:10:00
04:12:00
00:00:02
1
34
Kole (KOLE)
04:19:00
04:20:00
00:00:01
1
40
Ray (RAY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
00:00:02
1
47
Khalari (KLRE)
04:33:00
04:35:00
00:00:02
1
54
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
04:43:00
04:45:00
00:00:02
1
60
Mahuamilan (MMLN)
04:59:00
05:01:00
00:00:02
1
76
Tori (TORI)
05:10:00
05:15:00
00:00:05
1
82
Chetar (CTQ)
05:23:00
05:24:00
00:00:01
1
92
Richughutu (RCGT)
05:32:00
05:33:00
00:00:01
1
100
Demu (DEMU)
05:41:00
05:42:00
00:00:01
1
108
Latehar (LTHR)
05:51:00
05:53:00
00:00:02
1
115
Bendi (BFQ)
06:04:00
06:05:00
00:00:01
1
121
Kumendi (KMND)
06:12:00
06:13:00
00:00:01
1
128
Hehegara halt (HHG)
06:23:00
06:24:00
00:00:01
1
138
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
06:32:00
06:33:00
00:00:01
1
146
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
06:55:00
07:00:00
00:00:05
1
156
Mangra (MAZ)
07:34:00
07:35:00
00:00:01
1
161
Keckhi (KCKI)
07:43:00
07:44:00
00:00:01
1
168
Chianki (CNF)
07:53:00
07:54:00
00:00:01
1
175
Daltonganj (DTO)
08:05:00
08:10:00
00:00:05
1
183
Kajri (KFT)
08:19:00
08:20:00
00:00:01
1
193
Rajhura (RHR)
08:27:00
08:28:00
00:00:01
1
201
Tolra (TRZ)
08:56:00
08:58:00
00:00:02
1
210
Garwa road (GHD)
09:30:00
09:40:00
00:00:10
1
216
Sigsigi (SQS)
09:46:00
09:47:00
00:00:01
1
222
Karkata (KRTA)
09:54:00
09:55:00
00:00:01
1
226
Untare road (URD)
10:04:00
10:05:00
00:00:01
1
232
Satbahini (SZF)
10:14:00
10:15:00
00:00:01
1
237
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
10:25:00
10:26:00
00:00:01
1
244
Kosiara (KVQ)
10:35:00
10:36:00
00:00:01
1
250
Haidarnagar (HDN)
10:46:00
10:47:00
00:00:01
1
256
Japla (JPL)
10:57:00
10:58:00
00:00:01
1
263
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
11:10:00
11:11:00
00:00:01
1
271
Nabenagar road (NBG)
11:20:00
11:21:00
00:00:01
1
279
Barkisalalya (BSYA)
11:31:00
11:32:00
00:00:01
1
286
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
11:41:00
11:42:00
00:00:01
1
293
Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)
11:51:00
11:52:00
00:00:01
1
301
Son nagar (SEB)
12:19:00
12:20:00
00:00:01
1
309
Dehri on sone (DOS)
12:32:00
12:37:00
00:00:05
1
315
Pahaleja halt (PHE)
12:42:00
12:43:00
00:00:01
1
319
Karwandia (KWD)
12:52:00
12:53:00
00:00:01
1
325
Sasaram (SSM)
13:07:00
13:08:00
00:00:01
1
333
Kumahu (KMGE)
13:16:00
13:17:00
00:00:01
1
340
Shiu sagar road (SSG)
13:26:00
13:27:00
00:00:01
1
346
Khurmabad road (KVD)
13:35:00
13:36:00
00:00:01
1
351
Kudra (KTQ)
13:43:00
13:44:00
00:00:01
1
358
Pusauli (PSE)
13:53:00
13:54:00
00:00:01
1
367
Muthani (MTGE)
14:03:00
14:04:00
00:00:01
1
375
Bhabua road (BBU)
14:11:00
14:12:00
00:00:01
1
380
Durgauti (DGO)
14:21:00
14:22:00
00:00:01
1
389
Dhanichha (DCX)
14:29:00
14:30:00
00:00:01
1
394
Karamnasa (KMS)
14:39:00
14:40:00
00:00:01
1
401
Saidraja (SYJ)
14:51:00
14:52:00
00:00:01
1
409
Chandauli mjhwr (CDMR)
15:07:00
15:08:00
00:00:01
1
417
Ganj khawaja (GAQ)
15:24:00
15:25:00
00:00:01
1
426
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
16:30:00
16:40:00
00:00:10
1
434
Vyasnagar (VYN)
17:02:00
17:03:00
00:00:01
1
442
Kashi (KEI)
17:22:00
17:23:00
00:00:01
1
448
Varanasi jn (BSB)
17:40:00
17:40:00
00:00:00
1
453

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app