51819 Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger (51819) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 51819 which is popularly known as Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger runs between Jhansi Junction and Allahabad Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger (51819) departs from Jhansi Junction at 00:00:00 for Allahabad Junction. It reaches Allahabad Junction at 00:00:00. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger covers this distance of 397km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
51819
Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger
Jhansi Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:10:00
07:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Orchha (ORC)
07:23:00
07:25:00
00:00:02
1
11
Barwa sagar (BWR)
07:37:00
07:39:00
00:00:02
1
22
Nivari (NEW)
07:50:00
07:52:00
00:00:02
1
31
Magarpur (MGRR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
1
35
Teharka (TKA)
08:08:00
08:10:00
00:00:02
1
43
Ranipur road (RNRD)
08:22:00
08:24:00
00:00:02
1
53
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
08:36:00
08:38:00
00:00:02
1
63
Rora (RORA)
08:49:00
08:51:00
00:00:02
1
73
Harpalpur (HPP)
09:01:00
09:03:00
00:00:02
1
85
Ghutai (GTI)
09:15:00
09:16:00
00:00:01
1
96
Bela tal (BTX)
09:26:00
09:28:00
00:00:02
1
107
Kulpahar (KLAR)
09:39:00
09:41:00
00:00:02
1
116
Charkhari road (CRC)
09:53:00
09:54:00
00:00:01
1
127
Mahoba (MBA)
10:06:00
10:30:00
00:00:24
1
137
Baripura (BPRA)
10:40:00
10:41:00
00:00:01
1
148
Kabrai (KBR)
10:51:00
10:53:00
00:00:02
1
159
Mataundh (MTH)
11:04:00
11:06:00
00:00:02
1
171
Khairar jn (KID)
11:18:00
11:20:00
00:00:02
1
180
Banda jn (BNDA)
11:40:00
11:50:00
00:00:10
1
191
Dingwahi (DWI)
12:02:00
12:04:00
00:00:02
1
201
Khurhand (KHU)
12:11:00
12:13:00
00:00:02
1
210
Atarra (ATE)
12:26:00
12:28:00
00:00:02
1
223
Badausa (BUS)
12:37:00
12:39:00
00:00:02
1
232
Bharat kup (BTKP)
12:51:00
12:53:00
00:00:02
1
244
Shivrampur (SWC)
13:01:00
13:03:00
00:00:02
1
251
Chitrakot (CKTD)
13:13:00
13:18:00
00:00:05
1
260
Khoh (KHOH)
13:26:00
13:28:00
00:00:02
1
265
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
13:50:00
13:52:00
00:00:02
1
276
Ohan (OHAN)
13:59:00
14:00:00
00:00:01
1
282
Manikpur jn (MKP)
15:10:00
15:15:00
00:00:05
1
291
Panhai (PNHI)
15:26:00
15:28:00
00:00:02
1
303
Dabhaura (DBR)
15:41:00
15:43:00
00:00:02
1
314
Kataiya dandi (KTDD)
15:53:00
15:55:00
00:00:02
1
324
Bargarh (BRG)
16:02:00
16:04:00
00:00:02
1
329
Majhiari (MJHR)
16:14:00
16:16:00
00:00:02
1
336
Shankargarh (SRJ)
16:26:00
16:28:00
00:00:02
1
346
Lohgara (LOG)
16:38:00
16:40:00
00:00:02
1
356
Madaraha (MFX)
16:46:00
16:48:00
00:00:02
1
362
Jasra (JSR)
16:58:00
17:00:00
00:00:02
1
368
Iradatganj (IDGJ)
17:05:00
17:07:00
00:00:02
1
373
Link jn. cabin (LKJN)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
381
Naini (NYN)
18:15:00
18:20:00
00:00:05
1
389
Allahabad jn (ALD)
18:45:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
1
397

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app