51819 Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger (51819) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 51819 which is popularly known as Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger runs between Jhansi Junction and Allahabad Junction. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger (51819) departs from Jhansi Junction at 00:00:00 for Allahabad Junction. It reaches Allahabad Junction at 00:00:00. Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger covers this distance of 397km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
51819
Jhansi - Allahabad Passenger
Jhansi Junction
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:10:00
07:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Orchha (ORC)
07:23:00
07:25:00
00:00:02
1
11
Barwa sagar (BWR)
07:37:00
07:39:00
00:00:02
1
22
Nivari (NEW)
07:50:00
07:52:00
00:00:02
1
31
Magarpur (MGRR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
1
35
Teharka (TKA)
08:08:00
08:10:00
00:00:02
1
43
Ranipur road (RNRD)
08:22:00
08:24:00
00:00:02
1
53
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
08:36:00
08:38:00
00:00:02
1
63
Rora (RORA)
08:49:00
08:51:00
00:00:02
1
73
Harpalpur (HPP)
09:01:00
09:03:00
00:00:02
1
85
Ghutai (GTI)
09:15:00
09:16:00
00:00:01
1
96
Bela tal (BTX)
09:26:00
09:28:00
00:00:02
1
107
Kulpahar (KLAR)
09:39:00
09:41:00
00:00:02
1
116
Charkhari road (CRC)
09:53:00
09:54:00
00:00:01
1
127
Mahoba (MBA)
10:06:00
10:30:00
00:00:24
1
137
Baripura (BPRA)
10:40:00
10:41:00
00:00:01
1
148
Kabrai (KBR)
10:51:00
10:53:00
00:00:02
1
159
Mataundh (MTH)
11:04:00
11:06:00
00:00:02
1
171
Khairar jn (KID)
11:18:00
11:20:00
00:00:02
1
180
Banda jn (BNDA)
11:40:00
11:50:00
00:00:10
1
191
Dingwahi (DWI)
12:02:00
12:04:00
00:00:02
1
201
Khurhand (KHU)
12:11:00
12:13:00
00:00:02
1
210
Atarra (ATE)
12:26:00
12:28:00
00:00:02
1
223
Badausa (BUS)
12:37:00
12:39:00
00:00:02
1
232
Bharat kup (BTKP)
12:51:00
12:53:00
00:00:02
1
244
Shivrampur (SWC)
13:01:00
13:03:00
00:00:02
1
251
Chitrakot (CKTD)
13:13:00
13:18:00
00:00:05
1
260
Khoh (KHOH)
13:26:00
13:28:00
00:00:02
1
265
Bahilpurwa (BIP)
13:50:00
13:52:00
00:00:02
1
276
Ohan (OHAN)
13:59:00
14:00:00
00:00:01
1
282
Manikpur jn (MKP)
15:10:00
15:15:00
00:00:05
1
291
Panhai (PNHI)
15:26:00
15:28:00
00:00:02
1
303
Dabhaura (DBR)
15:41:00
15:43:00
00:00:02
1
314
Kataiya dandi (KTDD)
15:53:00
15:55:00
00:00:02
1
324
Bargarh (BRG)
16:02:00
16:04:00
00:00:02
1
329
Majhiari (MJHR)
16:14:00
16:16:00
00:00:02
1
336
Shankargarh (SRJ)
16:26:00
16:28:00
00:00:02
1
346
Lohgara (LOG)
16:38:00
16:40:00
00:00:02
1
356
Madaraha (MFX)
16:46:00
16:48:00
00:00:02
1
362
Jasra (JSR)
16:58:00
17:00:00
00:00:02
1
368
Iradatganj (IDGJ)
17:05:00
17:07:00
00:00:02
1
373
Link jn. cabin (LKJN)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
381
Naini (NYN)
18:15:00
18:20:00
00:00:05
1
389
Allahabad jn (ALD)
18:45:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
1
397

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app