22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 22511 which is popularly known as KARMABHOOMI EXP. KARMABHOOMI EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and KAMAKHYA. It runs on Wed. KARMABHOOMI EXP (22511) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:30:00 for KAMAKHYA. It reaches KAMAKHYA at 18:10:00. KARMABHOOMI EXP covers this distance of 2940km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
22511
KARMABHOOMI EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
11:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan jn (KYN)
12:07:00
12:10:00
03:00:00
1
38
Manmad jn (MMR)
16:18:00
16:20:00
02:00:00
1
245
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
18:30:00
18:45:00
15:00:00
1
429
Akola jn (AK)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
1
569
Nagpur (NGP)
01:35:00
01:45:00
10:00:00
2
821
Gondia jn (G)
03:21:00
03:23:00
02:00:00
2
951
Raipur jn (R)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
1122
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
08:05:00
08:20:00
15:00:00
2
1232
Raigarh (RIG)
10:18:00
10:20:00
02:00:00
2
1365
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
11:50:00
11:52:00
02:00:00
2
1438
Rourkela (ROU)
13:10:00
13:25:00
15:00:00
2
1539
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
2
1703
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
19:22:00
19:27:00
05:00:00
2
1837
Howrah jn (HWH)
21:30:00
21:55:00
25:00:00
2
1952
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
23:53:00
23:56:00
03:00:00
2
2047
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
00:45:00
00:47:00
02:00:00
3
2098
Rampur hat (RPH)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
3
2158
Pakur (PKR)
02:52:00
02:54:00
02:00:00
3
2212
Malda town (MLDT)
05:05:00
05:20:00
15:00:00
3
2280
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
09:20:00
09:30:00
10:00:00
3
2512
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
3
2519
Hasimara (HSA)
12:00:00
12:02:00
02:00:00
3
2646
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
13:25:00
13:30:00
05:00:00
3
2680
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
15:35:00
15:40:00
05:00:00
3
2790
Kamakhya (KYQ)
18:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2940

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app