19166 SABARMATI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SABARMATI EXP (19166) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 19166 which is popularly known as SABARMATI EXP. SABARMATI EXP runs between DARBHANGA JN and AHMEDABAD JN. It runs on Mon, Wed, Sat. SABARMATI EXP (19166) departs from DARBHANGA JN at 04:30:00 for AHMEDABAD JN. It reaches AHMEDABAD JN at 04:00:00. SABARMATI EXP covers this distance of 1946km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
19166
SABARMATI EXP
DARBHANGA JN
Mon
Wed
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
00:00:00
04:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Laheria sarai (LSI)
04:40:00
04:43:00
03:00:00
1
5
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
05:35:00
06:00:00
25:00:00
1
38
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
06:55:00
07:00:00
05:00:00
1
90
Hajipur jn (HJP)
07:48:00
07:49:00
01:00:00
1
143
Sonpur jn (SEE)
07:59:00
08:04:00
05:00:00
1
149
Chhapra (CPR)
09:35:00
09:50:00
15:00:00
1
203
Suraimanpur (SIP)
10:27:00
10:28:00
01:00:00
1
231
Sahatwar (STW)
10:49:00
10:50:00
01:00:00
1
250
Ballia (BUI)
11:13:00
11:18:00
05:00:00
1
268
Rasra (RSR)
12:09:00
12:10:00
01:00:00
1
300
Indara jn (IAA)
12:38:00
12:40:00
02:00:00
1
329
Mau jn (MAU)
12:55:00
13:05:00
10:00:00
1
337
Muhammadabad (MMA)
13:27:00
13:28:00
01:00:00
1
358
Sathiaon (SAA)
13:39:00
13:40:00
01:00:00
1
367
Azamgarh (AMH)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
1
380
Sarai mir (SMZ)
14:55:00
14:56:00
01:00:00
1
405
Khorason road (KRND)
15:12:00
15:13:00
01:00:00
1
415
Shahganj jn (SHG)
16:10:00
16:35:00
25:00:00
1
436
Malipur (MLPR)
16:56:00
16:57:00
01:00:00
1
461
Akbarpur (ABP)
17:19:00
17:23:00
04:00:00
1
480
Goshainganj (GGJ)
17:46:00
17:47:00
01:00:00
1
503
Ayodhya (AY)
18:26:00
18:27:00
01:00:00
1
534
Faizabad jn (FD)
18:50:00
19:15:00
25:00:00
1
542
Rudauli (RDL)
20:00:00
20:01:00
01:00:00
1
579
Daryabad (DYD)
20:34:00
20:35:00
01:00:00
1
603
Barabanki jn (BBK)
21:55:00
21:56:00
01:00:00
1
641
Lucknow nr (LKO)
23:05:00
23:20:00
15:00:00
1
669
Unnao jn (ON)
00:23:00
00:24:00
01:00:00
2
725
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:02:00
01:10:00
08:00:00
2
743
Bhimsen (BZM)
01:36:00
01:37:00
01:00:00
2
757
Pokhrayan (PHN)
02:11:00
02:12:00
01:00:00
2
801
Kalpi (KPI)
02:27:00
02:28:00
01:00:00
2
815
Orai (ORAI)
03:05:00
03:06:00
01:00:00
2
849
Ait (AIT)
03:25:00
03:26:00
01:00:00
2
873
Moth (MOTH)
03:52:00
03:53:00
01:00:00
2
907
Chirgaon (CGN)
04:13:00
04:14:00
01:00:00
2
931
Jhansi jn (JHS)
05:30:00
05:45:00
15:00:00
2
962
Babina (BAB)
06:09:00
06:10:00
01:00:00
2
988
Talbahat (TBT)
06:31:00
06:32:00
01:00:00
2
1013
Lalitpur (LAR)
07:01:00
07:02:00
01:00:00
2
1052
Jakhalaun (JLN)
07:14:00
07:15:00
01:00:00
2
1069
Dhaura (DUA)
07:23:00
07:24:00
01:00:00
2
1080
Bina jn (BINA)
09:05:00
09:25:00
20:00:00
2
1115
Mungaoli (MNV)
09:54:00
09:55:00
01:00:00
2
1143
Pipraigaon (PIA)
10:14:00
10:15:00
01:00:00
2
1163
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
10:40:00
10:41:00
01:00:00
2
1189
Guna (GUNA)
12:00:00
12:10:00
10:00:00
2
1233
Ruthiyai (RTA)
12:31:00
12:36:00
05:00:00
2
1254
Vijay pur (VJP)
12:47:00
12:48:00
01:00:00
2
1260
Kumbhraj (KHRJ)
13:13:00
13:14:00
01:00:00
2
1278
Chachaura bngj (CBK)
13:32:00
13:33:00
01:00:00
2
1300
Biyavra rajgarh (BRRG)
14:08:00
14:09:00
01:00:00
2
1331
Pachor road (PFR)
14:39:00
14:40:00
01:00:00
2
1361
Sarangpur (SFW)
15:10:00
15:11:00
01:00:00
2
1392
Shajapur (SFY)
15:59:00
16:00:00
01:00:00
2
1419
Maksi (MKC)
17:35:00
17:37:00
02:00:00
2
1447
Tarana road (TAN)
17:46:00
17:47:00
01:00:00
2
1457
Ujjain jn (UJN)
18:30:00
18:50:00
20:00:00
2
1488
Nagda jn (NAD)
19:50:00
19:52:00
02:00:00
2
1543
Khachrod (KUH)
20:04:00
20:05:00
01:00:00
2
1557
Ratlam jn (RTM)
20:35:00
20:50:00
15:00:00
2
1585
Meghnagar (MGN)
21:51:00
21:52:00
01:00:00
2
1665
Dahod (DHD)
22:17:00
22:18:00
01:00:00
2
1698
Godhra jn (GDA)
00:10:00
00:15:00
05:00:00
3
1772
Vadodara jn (BRC)
01:20:00
01:50:00
30:00:00
3
1846
Anand jn (ANND)
02:26:00
02:27:00
01:00:00
3
1882
Nadiad jn (ND)
02:43:00
02:44:00
01:00:00
3
1900
Mhmdvd kheda rd (MHD)
03:00:00
03:01:00
01:00:00
3
1918
Maninagar (MAN)
03:37:00
03:38:00
01:00:00
3
1943
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
04:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1946

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app