19165 SABARMATI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SABARMATI EXP (19165) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 19165 which is popularly known as SABARMATI EXP. SABARMATI EXP runs between AHMEDABAD JN and DARBHANGA JN. It runs on Wed, Fri, Sun. SABARMATI EXP (19165) departs from AHMEDABAD JN at 20:50:00 for DARBHANGA JN. It reaches DARBHANGA JN at 19:15:00. SABARMATI EXP covers this distance of 1946km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
19165
SABARMATI EXP
AHMEDABAD JN
Wed
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
00:00:00
20:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Maninagar (MAN)
20:57:00
20:59:00
02:00:00
1
4
Mhmdvd kheda rd (MHD)
21:23:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
1
29
Nadiad jn (ND)
21:39:00
21:41:00
02:00:00
1
46
Anand jn (ANND)
21:59:00
22:01:00
02:00:00
1
64
Vadodara jn (BRC)
22:45:00
23:10:00
25:00:00
1
100
Godhra jn (GDA)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
174
Dahod (DHD)
01:30:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
2
248
Meghnagar (MGN)
01:54:00
01:56:00
02:00:00
2
281
Ratlam jn (RTM)
03:25:00
03:40:00
15:00:00
2
362
Khachrod (KUH)
04:02:00
04:04:00
02:00:00
2
389
Nagda jn (NAD)
04:30:00
04:35:00
05:00:00
2
403
Ujjain jn (UJN)
05:30:00
05:50:00
20:00:00
2
458
Tarana road (TAN)
06:15:00
06:17:00
02:00:00
2
489
Maksi (MKC)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
2
499
Shajapur (SFY)
07:17:00
07:19:00
02:00:00
2
527
Sarangpur (SFW)
07:51:00
07:53:00
02:00:00
2
554
Pachor road (PFR)
08:23:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
586
Biyavra rajgarh (BRRG)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
2
616
Chachaura bngj (CBK)
09:36:00
09:38:00
02:00:00
2
646
Kumbhraj (KHRJ)
09:57:00
09:59:00
02:00:00
2
668
Vijay pur (VJP)
10:15:00
10:17:00
02:00:00
2
687
Ruthiyai (RTA)
10:23:00
10:28:00
05:00:00
2
692
Guna (GUNA)
11:15:00
11:25:00
10:00:00
2
713
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
12:11:00
12:13:00
02:00:00
2
757
Pipraigaon (PIA)
12:56:00
12:58:00
02:00:00
2
783
Mungaoli (MNV)
13:22:00
13:24:00
02:00:00
2
803
Bina jn (BINA)
14:20:00
14:40:00
20:00:00
2
831
Dhaura (DUA)
15:17:00
15:19:00
02:00:00
2
866
Jakhalaun (JLN)
15:31:00
15:33:00
02:00:00
2
877
Lalitpur (LAR)
15:48:00
15:50:00
02:00:00
2
894
Talbahat (TBT)
16:21:00
16:23:00
02:00:00
2
934
Babina (BAB)
16:44:00
16:46:00
02:00:00
2
959
Jhansi jn (JHS)
17:05:00
17:20:00
15:00:00
2
984
Chirgaon (CGN)
17:46:00
17:48:00
02:00:00
2
1016
Moth (MOTH)
18:10:00
18:12:00
02:00:00
2
1039
Ait (AIT)
18:40:00
18:42:00
02:00:00
2
1073
Orai (ORAI)
19:13:00
19:15:00
02:00:00
2
1098
Kalpi (KPI)
19:40:00
19:42:00
02:00:00
2
1131
Pokhrayan (PHN)
20:00:00
20:02:00
02:00:00
2
1145
Bhimsen (BZM)
22:28:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
2
1190
Kanpur central (CNB)
23:10:00
23:20:00
10:00:00
2
1204
Unnao jn (ON)
23:42:00
23:44:00
02:00:00
2
1221
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:50:00
01:05:00
15:00:00
3
1277
Barabanki jn (BBK)
01:48:00
01:50:00
02:00:00
3
1306
Daryabad (DYD)
02:22:00
02:24:00
02:00:00
3
1344
Rudauli (RDL)
02:55:00
02:57:00
02:00:00
3
1367
Faizabad jn (FD)
04:05:00
04:10:00
05:00:00
3
1405
Ayodhya (AY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
3
1412
Goshainganj (GGJ)
04:54:00
04:56:00
02:00:00
3
1444
Akbarpur (ABP)
05:26:00
05:28:00
02:00:00
3
1466
Malipur (MLPR)
05:46:00
05:48:00
02:00:00
3
1485
Shahganj jn (SHG)
06:40:00
07:10:00
30:00:00
3
1510
Khorason road (KRND)
07:31:00
07:33:00
02:00:00
3
1532
Sarai mir (SMZ)
07:44:00
07:46:00
02:00:00
3
1541
Azamgarh (AMH)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
3
1567
Muhammadabad (MMA)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
3
1588
Mau jn (MAU)
09:55:00
10:10:00
15:00:00
3
1610
Indara jn (IAA)
10:23:00
10:25:00
02:00:00
3
1618
Rasra (RSR)
10:55:00
10:57:00
02:00:00
3
1646
Ballia (BUI)
11:45:00
11:50:00
05:00:00
3
1679
Suraimanpur (SIP)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
3
1715
Chhapra (CPR)
13:20:00
13:40:00
20:00:00
3
1744
Sonpur jn (SEE)
14:40:00
14:45:00
05:00:00
3
1797
Hajipur jn (HJP)
14:58:00
15:00:00
02:00:00
3
1803
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
16:15:00
16:20:00
05:00:00
3
1857
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
17:30:00
17:58:00
28:00:00
3
1908
Laheria sarai (LSI)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
3
1941
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
19:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1946

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app