18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18631 which is popularly known as RNC GARIBNWAZ EX. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX runs between RANCHI and AJMER JN. It runs on Thu. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX (18631) departs from RANCHI at 20:10:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 05:20:00. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX covers this distance of 1678km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18631
RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
RANCHI
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ranchi (RNC)
00:00:00
20:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Muri (MURI)
21:25:00
21:30:00
05:00:00
1
66
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
22:25:00
22:30:00
05:00:00
1
119
Barka kana (BRKA)
22:50:00
23:00:00
10:00:00
1
123
Patratu (PTRU)
23:19:00
23:24:00
05:00:00
1
144
Khalari (KLRE)
00:00:00
00:01:00
01:00:00
2
180
Tori (TORI)
00:27:00
00:32:00
05:00:00
2
208
Latehar (LTHR)
00:59:00
01:04:00
05:00:00
2
241
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
01:40:00
01:45:00
05:00:00
2
281
Daltonganj (DTO)
02:22:00
02:27:00
05:00:00
2
308
Garwa road (GHD)
03:30:00
03:40:00
10:00:00
2
342
Untare road (URD)
03:53:00
03:54:00
01:00:00
2
358
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
04:11:00
04:12:00
01:00:00
2
370
Haidarnagar (HDN)
04:24:00
04:25:00
01:00:00
2
382
Japla (JPL)
04:33:00
04:34:00
01:00:00
2
389
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
04:46:00
04:47:00
01:00:00
2
396
Nabenagar road (NBG)
04:56:00
04:57:00
01:00:00
2
405
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
05:15:00
05:16:00
01:00:00
2
419
Son nagar (SEB)
05:42:00
05:43:00
01:00:00
2
435
Dehri on sone (DOS)
05:54:00
05:56:00
02:00:00
2
440
Sasaram (SSM)
06:08:00
06:09:00
01:00:00
2
458
Kudra (KTQ)
06:29:00
06:30:00
01:00:00
2
483
Bhabua road (BBU)
06:47:00
06:48:00
01:00:00
2
506
Durgauti (DGO)
06:57:00
06:58:00
01:00:00
2
515
Karamnasa (KMS)
07:09:00
07:10:00
01:00:00
2
526
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:02:00
08:12:00
10:00:00
2
558
Varanasi jn (BSB)
08:55:00
09:45:00
50:00:00
2
575
Mirzapur (MZP)
11:18:00
11:20:00
02:00:00
2
651
Allahabad jn (ALD)
12:45:00
12:50:00
05:00:00
2
740
Kanpur central (CNB)
15:25:00
15:40:00
15:00:00
2
934
Firozabad (FZD)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
2
1148
Tundla jn (TDL)
19:05:00
19:10:00
05:00:00
2
1164
Agra fort (AF)
20:25:00
20:35:00
10:00:00
2
1187
Bayana jn (BXN)
22:15:00
22:20:00
05:00:00
2
1271
Gangapur city (GGC)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
2
1348
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
00:50:00
00:55:00
05:00:00
3
1412
Jaipur (JP)
02:50:00
03:00:00
10:00:00
3
1543
Ajmer jn (AII)
05:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1678

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app