18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18478 which is popularly known as KALINGAUTKALEXP. KALINGAUTKALEXP runs between HARIDWAR JN and PURI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) departs from HARIDWAR JN at 06:00:00 for PURI. It reaches PURI at 06:55:00. KALINGAUTKALEXP covers this distance of 2370km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
HARIDWAR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Haridwar jn (HW)
00:00:00
06:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Roorkee (RK)
06:43:00
06:45:00
02:00:00
1
46
Tapri (TPZ)
08:04:00
08:06:00
02:00:00
1
78
Deoband (DBD)
08:34:00
08:36:00
02:00:00
1
105
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
1
129
Meerut cant (MUT)
10:08:00
10:10:00
02:00:00
1
180
Meerut city (MTC)
10:19:00
10:21:00
02:00:00
1
185
Ghaziabad (GZB)
11:03:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
1
232
H nizamuddin (NZM)
11:45:00
12:10:00
25:00:00
1
255
Faridabad (FDB)
12:28:00
12:30:00
02:00:00
1
276
Kosi kalan (KSV)
13:41:00
13:43:00
02:00:00
1
347
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:15:00
14:20:00
05:00:00
1
388
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
15:18:00
15:20:00
02:00:00
1
438
Agra cantt (AGC)
15:50:00
15:58:00
08:00:00
1
442
Dhaulpur (DHO)
16:35:00
16:37:00
02:00:00
1
494
Morena (MRA)
17:00:00
17:02:00
02:00:00
1
522
Gwalior (GWL)
17:33:00
17:38:00
05:00:00
1
560
Dabra (DBA)
18:11:00
18:13:00
02:00:00
1
603
Datia (DAA)
18:39:00
18:41:00
02:00:00
1
633
Jhansi jn (JHS)
19:18:00
19:28:00
10:00:00
1
658
Babina (BAB)
19:51:00
19:53:00
02:00:00
1
683
Talbahat (TBT)
20:13:00
20:15:00
02:00:00
1
704
Lalitpur (LAR)
20:42:00
20:44:00
02:00:00
1
747
Bina malkhedi (MAKR)
22:08:00
22:10:00
02:00:00
1
810
Khurai (KYE)
22:35:00
22:37:00
02:00:00
1
828
Saugor (SGO)
23:25:00
23:30:00
05:00:00
1
881
Patharia (PHA)
00:23:00
00:25:00
02:00:00
2
932
Damoh (DMO)
00:53:00
00:55:00
02:00:00
2
958
Katni murwara (KMZ)
04:00:00
04:10:00
10:00:00
2
1068
Chandia road (CHD)
05:04:00
05:06:00
02:00:00
2
1107
Umaria (UMR)
05:24:00
05:29:00
05:00:00
2
1126
Nowrozabad (NRZB)
05:46:00
05:48:00
02:00:00
2
1149
Birsinghpur (BRS)
05:56:00
05:58:00
02:00:00
2
1156
Shahdol (SDL)
06:46:00
06:51:00
05:00:00
2
1193
Burhar (BUH)
07:07:00
07:09:00
02:00:00
2
1213
Amlai (AAL)
07:18:00
07:20:00
02:00:00
2
1221
Anuppur jn (APR)
07:40:00
07:45:00
05:00:00
2
1234
Pendra road (PND)
08:27:00
08:32:00
05:00:00
2
1284
Belgahna (BIG)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
2
1338
Kargi road (KGB)
09:45:00
09:47:00
02:00:00
2
1353
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
10:55:00
11:15:00
20:00:00
2
1385
Akaltara (AKT)
11:39:00
11:41:00
02:00:00
2
1412
Janjgir naila (NIA)
11:58:00
12:00:00
02:00:00
2
1427
Champa (CPH)
12:15:00
12:20:00
05:00:00
2
1438
Baradwar (BUA)
12:34:00
12:36:00
02:00:00
2
1453
Sakti (SKT)
12:46:00
12:48:00
02:00:00
2
1468
Kharsia (KHS)
13:00:00
13:02:00
02:00:00
2
1484
Raigarh (RIG)
13:30:00
13:35:00
05:00:00
2
1517
Belpahar (BPH)
14:08:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
2
1569
Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
14:23:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
2
1578
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
15:10:00
15:20:00
10:00:00
2
1591
Bamra (BMB)
15:46:00
15:48:00
02:00:00
2
1627
Raj gangpur (GP)
16:13:00
16:15:00
02:00:00
2
1662
Rourkela (ROU)
16:50:00
17:05:00
15:00:00
2
1692
Manoharpur (MOU)
17:41:00
17:43:00
02:00:00
2
1732
Goilkera (GOL)
18:11:00
18:13:00
02:00:00
2
1759
Chakradharpur (CKP)
18:45:00
18:55:00
10:00:00
2
1793
Rajkharsawan jn (RKSN)
19:10:00
19:12:00
02:00:00
2
1813
Sini jn (SINI)
19:28:00
19:30:00
02:00:00
2
1828
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
20:25:00
20:35:00
10:00:00
2
1855
Ghatsila (GTS)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
2
1892
Chakulia (CKU)
21:32:00
21:34:00
02:00:00
2
1922
Hijilli (HIJ)
23:03:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
2
1990
Jaleswar (JER)
00:02:00
00:04:00
02:00:00
3
2054
Basta (BTS)
00:22:00
00:24:00
02:00:00
3
2074
Balasore (BLS)
00:50:00
01:00:00
10:00:00
3
2102
Soro (SORO)
01:24:00
01:26:00
02:00:00
3
2135
Bhadrak (BHC)
02:05:00
02:07:00
02:00:00
3
2164
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
02:36:00
02:38:00
02:00:00
3
2207
Cuttack (CTC)
03:35:00
03:40:00
05:00:00
3
2279
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
04:15:00
04:20:00
05:00:00
3
2307
Khurda road jn (KUR)
05:10:00
05:15:00
05:00:00
3
2326
Sakhi gopal (SIL)
05:44:00
05:46:00
02:00:00
3
2353
Puri (PURI)
06:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2370

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app