18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18312 which is popularly known as BSB SBP EXPRESS. BSB SBP EXPRESS runs between VARANASI JN and SAMBALPUR. It runs on Mon, Thu. BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) departs from VARANASI JN at 14:50:00 for SAMBALPUR. It reaches SAMBALPUR at 11:15:00. BSB SBP EXPRESS covers this distance of 896km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18312
BSB SBP EXPRESS
VARANASI JN
Mon
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
14:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kashi (KEI)
15:01:00
15:03:00
02:00:00
1
6
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
15:40:00
15:50:00
10:00:00
1
17
Karamnasa (KMS)
16:17:00
16:19:00
02:00:00
1
49
Durgauti (DGO)
16:31:00
16:33:00
02:00:00
1
61
Bhabua road (BBU)
16:41:00
16:43:00
02:00:00
1
70
Kudra (KTQ)
17:00:00
17:02:00
02:00:00
1
92
Sasaram (SSM)
17:21:00
17:23:00
02:00:00
1
117
Dehri on sone (DOS)
17:45:00
17:47:00
02:00:00
1
135
Son nagar (SEB)
17:54:00
17:55:00
01:00:00
1
141
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
18:09:00
18:11:00
02:00:00
1
157
Nabenagar road (NBG)
18:27:00
18:29:00
02:00:00
1
171
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
18:37:00
18:39:00
02:00:00
1
179
Japla (JPL)
18:46:00
18:48:00
02:00:00
1
187
Haidarnagar (HDN)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
194
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
19:09:00
19:11:00
02:00:00
1
206
Untare road (URD)
19:26:00
19:28:00
02:00:00
1
217
Garwa road (GHD)
20:20:00
20:30:00
10:00:00
1
234
Daltonganj (DTO)
21:02:00
21:07:00
05:00:00
1
267
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
21:32:00
21:42:00
10:00:00
1
294
Latehar (LTHR)
22:16:00
22:18:00
02:00:00
1
335
Tori (TORI)
22:44:00
22:46:00
02:00:00
1
367
Khalari (KLRE)
23:14:00
23:16:00
02:00:00
1
396
Patratu (PTRU)
23:52:00
23:54:00
02:00:00
1
432
Barka kana (BRKA)
01:15:00
01:35:00
20:00:00
2
452
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
01:45:00
01:50:00
05:00:00
2
457
Muri (MURI)
02:45:00
02:50:00
05:00:00
2
510
Ranchi (RNC)
04:15:00
04:25:00
10:00:00
2
572
Hatia (HTE)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
2
579
Pokla (PKF)
05:31:00
05:33:00
02:00:00
2
640
Bano (BANO)
06:01:00
06:03:00
02:00:00
2
672
Nuagaon (NXN)
07:21:00
07:23:00
02:00:00
2
714
Rourkela (ROU)
07:55:00
08:15:00
20:00:00
2
746
Raj gangpur (GP)
08:41:00
08:43:00
02:00:00
2
776
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
09:55:00
10:00:00
05:00:00
2
847
Rengali (RGL)
10:23:00
10:25:00
02:00:00
2
873
Sambalpur (SBP)
11:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
896

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app