18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18311 which is popularly known as SBP BSB EXPRESS. SBP BSB EXPRESS runs between SAMBALPUR and VARANASI JN. It runs on Wed, Sun. SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) departs from SAMBALPUR at 13:05:00 for VARANASI JN. It reaches VARANASI JN at 08:55:00. SBP BSB EXPRESS covers this distance of 896km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18311
SBP BSB EXPRESS
SAMBALPUR
Wed
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Sambalpur (SBP)
00:00:00
13:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Rengali (RGL)
13:29:00
13:30:00
01:00:00
1
23
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
14:20:00
14:25:00
05:00:00
1
49
Raj gangpur (GP)
15:12:00
15:13:00
01:00:00
1
121
Rourkela (ROU)
15:50:00
16:10:00
20:00:00
1
151
Nuagaon (NXN)
16:42:00
16:43:00
01:00:00
1
182
Bano (BANO)
17:37:00
17:38:00
01:00:00
1
224
Pokla (PKF)
18:07:00
18:08:00
01:00:00
1
256
Hatia (HTE)
19:30:00
19:35:00
05:00:00
1
317
Ranchi (RNC)
19:50:00
20:05:00
15:00:00
1
324
Muri (MURI)
21:20:00
21:25:00
05:00:00
1
386
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
22:20:00
22:25:00
05:00:00
1
440
Barka kana (BRKA)
22:50:00
23:00:00
10:00:00
1
444
Patratu (PTRU)
23:23:00
23:24:00
01:00:00
1
464
Khalari (KLRE)
23:59:00
00:01:00
02:00:00
2
500
Tori (TORI)
00:31:00
00:32:00
01:00:00
2
529
Latehar (LTHR)
01:03:00
01:04:00
01:00:00
2
561
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
01:40:00
01:45:00
05:00:00
2
602
Daltonganj (DTO)
02:22:00
02:27:00
05:00:00
2
629
Garwa road (GHD)
03:30:00
03:40:00
10:00:00
2
663
Untare road (URD)
03:53:00
03:54:00
01:00:00
2
679
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
04:11:00
04:12:00
01:00:00
2
691
Haidarnagar (HDN)
04:24:00
04:25:00
01:00:00
2
702
Japla (JPL)
04:33:00
04:34:00
01:00:00
2
709
Kajrat nawadih (KYF)
04:46:00
04:47:00
01:00:00
2
717
Nabenagar road (NBG)
04:56:00
04:57:00
01:00:00
2
725
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
05:15:00
05:16:00
01:00:00
2
739
Son nagar (SEB)
05:42:00
05:43:00
01:00:00
2
755
Dehri on sone (DOS)
05:54:00
05:56:00
02:00:00
2
761
Sasaram (SSM)
06:08:00
06:09:00
01:00:00
2
779
Kudra (KTQ)
06:29:00
06:30:00
01:00:00
2
804
Bhabua road (BBU)
06:47:00
06:48:00
01:00:00
2
826
Durgauti (DGO)
06:57:00
06:58:00
01:00:00
2
835
Karamnasa (KMS)
07:09:00
07:10:00
01:00:00
2
847
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:02:00
08:12:00
10:00:00
2
879
Kashi (KEI)
08:40:00
08:41:00
01:00:00
2
890
Varanasi jn (BSB)
08:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
896

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app