18204 BETWA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BETWA EXPRESS (18204) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18204 which is popularly known as BETWA EXPRESS. BETWA EXPRESS runs between KANPUR CENTRAL and DURG. It runs on Mon, Wed. BETWA EXPRESS (18204) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:20:00 for DURG. It reaches DURG at 13:10:00. BETWA EXPRESS covers this distance of 885km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18204
BETWA EXPRESS
KANPUR CENTRAL
Mon
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kanpur central (CNB)
00:00:00
18:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghatampur (GTM)
19:12:00
19:14:00
02:00:00
1
47
Ragaul (RGU)
20:01:00
20:03:00
02:00:00
1
103
Banda jn (BNDA)
21:00:00
21:08:00
08:00:00
1
144
Atarra (ATE)
21:30:00
21:32:00
02:00:00
1
176
Chitrakot (CKTD)
21:59:00
22:01:00
02:00:00
1
213
Satna (STA)
00:25:00
00:35:00
10:00:00
2
321
Maihar (MYR)
00:58:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
2
356
Katni (KTE)
02:30:00
02:50:00
20:00:00
2
419
Umaria (UMR)
03:51:00
03:53:00
02:00:00
2
479
Birsinghpur (BRS)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
2
509
Shahdol (SDL)
05:15:00
05:20:00
05:00:00
2
546
Anuppur jn (APR)
06:00:00
06:05:00
05:00:00
2
587
Pendra road (PND)
06:45:00
06:50:00
05:00:00
2
637
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
09:35:00
10:20:00
45:00:00
2
738
Bhatapara (BYT)
10:56:00
10:58:00
02:00:00
2
785
Tilda (TLD)
11:16:00
11:18:00
02:00:00
2
811
Raipur jn (R)
12:05:00
12:15:00
10:00:00
2
849
Durg (DURG)
13:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
885

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app