18203 BETWA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BETWA EXPRESS (18203) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18203 which is popularly known as BETWA EXPRESS. BETWA EXPRESS runs between DURG and KANPUR CENTRAL. It runs on Tue, Sun. BETWA EXPRESS (18203) departs from DURG at 19:40:00 for KANPUR CENTRAL. It reaches KANPUR CENTRAL at 13:05:00. BETWA EXPRESS covers this distance of 885km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18203
BETWA EXPRESS
DURG
Tue
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Durg (DURG)
00:00:00
19:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Raipur jn (R)
20:25:00
20:35:00
10:00:00
1
37
Tilda (TLD)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
1
75
Bhatapara (BYT)
21:28:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
1
101
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
22:20:00
22:40:00
20:00:00
1
147
Pendra road (PND)
00:15:00
00:17:00
02:00:00
2
248
Anuppur jn (APR)
01:00:00
01:05:00
05:00:00
2
298
Shahdol (SDL)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
339
Birsinghpur (BRS)
02:29:00
02:31:00
02:00:00
2
377
Umaria (UMR)
02:57:00
02:59:00
02:00:00
2
406
Katni (KTE)
04:35:00
04:50:00
15:00:00
2
466
Maihar (MYR)
05:35:00
05:37:00
02:00:00
2
529
Satna (STA)
06:05:00
06:15:00
10:00:00
2
564
Chitrakot (CKTD)
08:43:00
08:45:00
02:00:00
2
673
Atarra (ATE)
09:13:00
09:15:00
02:00:00
2
710
Banda jn (BNDA)
09:52:00
10:00:00
08:00:00
2
742
Ragaul (RGU)
10:35:00
10:37:00
02:00:00
2
782
Ghatampur (GTM)
11:26:00
11:28:00
02:00:00
2
838
Kanpur central (CNB)
13:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
885

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app