18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAT MURI ROU EXP (18110) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18110 which is popularly known as JAT MURI ROU EXP. JAT MURI ROU EXP runs between JAMMU TAWI and ROURKELA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JAT MURI ROU EXP (18110) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 14:25:00 for ROURKELA. It reaches ROURKELA at 14:05:00. JAT MURI ROU EXP covers this distance of 2158km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18110
JAT MURI ROU EXP
JAMMU TAWI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
14:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Samba (SMBX)
15:00:00
15:02:00
02:00:00
1
33
Hira nagar (HRNR)
15:16:00
15:18:00
02:00:00
1
48
Kathua (KTHU)
15:45:00
15:47:00
02:00:00
1
77
Pathankot (PTK)
16:25:00
16:45:00
20:00:00
1
100
Dina nagar (DNN)
17:25:00
17:27:00
02:00:00
1
124
Gurdaspur (GSP)
17:39:00
17:41:00
02:00:00
1
136
Dhariwal (DHW)
17:53:00
17:55:00
02:00:00
1
149
Batala jn (BAT)
18:15:00
18:17:00
02:00:00
1
168
Amritsar jn (ASR)
19:10:00
19:35:00
25:00:00
1
207
Jandiala (JNL)
19:50:00
19:52:00
02:00:00
1
226
Beas (BEAS)
20:10:00
20:12:00
02:00:00
1
249
Jalandhar city (JUC)
20:42:00
20:50:00
08:00:00
1
286
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
21:04:00
21:06:00
02:00:00
1
290
Phagwara jn (PGW)
21:21:00
21:23:00
02:00:00
1
307
Phillaur jn (PHR)
21:42:00
21:44:00
02:00:00
1
329
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
22:00:00
22:10:00
10:00:00
1
342
Rajpura jn (RPJ)
23:37:00
23:39:00
02:00:00
1
428
Ambala city (UBC)
00:00:00
00:02:00
02:00:00
2
449
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
00:30:00
00:40:00
10:00:00
2
456
Shahbad marknda (SHDM)
00:59:00
01:01:00
02:00:00
2
476
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
01:24:00
01:26:00
02:00:00
2
498
Karnal (KUN)
02:05:00
02:07:00
02:00:00
2
531
Panipat jn (PNP)
02:48:00
02:50:00
02:00:00
2
565
Sonipat (SNP)
03:21:00
03:23:00
02:00:00
2
610
Subzi mandi (SZM)
04:09:00
04:11:00
02:00:00
2
650
Delhi (DLI)
04:30:00
04:50:00
20:00:00
2
653
Ghaziabad (GZB)
05:30:00
05:32:00
02:00:00
2
673
Chola (CHL)
06:17:00
06:19:00
02:00:00
2
721
Khurja jn (KRJ)
06:34:00
06:37:00
03:00:00
2
736
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
07:07:00
07:12:00
05:00:00
2
779
Hathras jn (HRS)
07:34:00
07:39:00
05:00:00
2
809
Jalesar road (JLS)
07:53:00
07:55:00
02:00:00
2
829
Tundla jn (TDL)
08:33:00
08:38:00
05:00:00
2
857
Firozabad (FZD)
08:51:00
08:53:00
02:00:00
2
873
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
09:11:00
09:13:00
02:00:00
2
893
Etawah (ETW)
09:53:00
09:55:00
02:00:00
2
949
Bharthana (BNT)
10:15:00
10:17:00
02:00:00
2
969
Phaphund (PHD)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
2
1005
Jhinjhak (JJK)
11:01:00
11:03:00
02:00:00
2
1025
Rura (RURA)
11:19:00
11:21:00
02:00:00
2
1044
Panki (PNK)
12:08:00
12:10:00
02:00:00
2
1077
Kanpur central (CNB)
12:40:00
12:50:00
10:00:00
2
1087
Fatehpur (FTP)
13:48:00
13:50:00
02:00:00
2
1164
Allahabad jn (ALD)
15:35:00
16:02:00
27:00:00
2
1281
Meja road (MJA)
16:36:00
16:38:00
02:00:00
2
1319
Vindhyachal (BDL)
17:16:00
17:18:00
02:00:00
2
1363
Mirzapur (MZP)
17:33:00
17:35:00
02:00:00
2
1371
Chunar (CAR)
18:10:00
18:15:00
05:00:00
2
1402
Roberts ganj (RBGJ)
19:51:00
19:53:00
02:00:00
2
1478
Churk (CUK)
20:08:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
2
1483
Chopan (CPU)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
2
1505
Renukut (RNQ)
22:56:00
22:58:00
02:00:00
2
1546
Duddhinagar (DXN)
23:20:00
23:22:00
02:00:00
2
1568
Wyndhamganj (WDM)
23:42:00
23:44:00
02:00:00
2
1590
Nagar untari (NUQ)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
3
1602
Garhwa (GHQ)
00:56:00
00:58:00
02:00:00
3
1636
Garwa road (GHD)
01:10:00
01:15:00
05:00:00
3
1646
Daltonganj (DTO)
01:51:00
01:56:00
05:00:00
3
1679
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
02:20:00
02:25:00
05:00:00
3
1706
Latehar (LTHR)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
3
1747
Tori (TORI)
03:33:00
03:35:00
02:00:00
3
1780
Khalari (KLRE)
03:56:00
03:58:00
02:00:00
3
1808
Patratu (PTRU)
04:58:00
05:00:00
02:00:00
3
1844
Barka kana (BRKA)
05:50:00
06:10:00
20:00:00
3
1864
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
06:20:00
06:25:00
05:00:00
3
1869
Muri (MURI)
07:35:00
08:10:00
35:00:00
3
1922
Tatisilwai (TIS)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
3
1973
Namkon (NKM)
09:18:00
09:20:00
02:00:00
3
1980
Ranchi (RNC)
09:35:00
09:45:00
10:00:00
3
1984
Hatia (HTE)
10:05:00
10:15:00
10:00:00
3
1991
Govindpur road (GBX)
10:48:00
10:50:00
02:00:00
3
2032
Pokla (PKF)
11:11:00
11:13:00
02:00:00
3
2052
Bano (BANO)
11:38:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
3
2084
Orga (ORGA)
12:58:00
13:00:00
02:00:00
3
2120
Rourkela (ROU)
14:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2158

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app