18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ROU MURI JAT EXP (18109) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18109 which is popularly known as ROU MURI JAT EXP. ROU MURI JAT EXP runs between ROURKELA and JAMMU TAWI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. ROU MURI JAT EXP (18109) departs from ROURKELA at 11:35:00 for JAMMU TAWI. It reaches JAMMU TAWI at 14:10:00. ROU MURI JAT EXP covers this distance of 2158km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18109
ROU MURI JAT EXP
ROURKELA
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rourkela (ROU)
00:00:00
11:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Orga (ORGA)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
1
39
Bano (BANO)
13:03:00
13:05:00
02:00:00
1
74
Pokla (PKF)
13:36:00
13:38:00
02:00:00
1
106
Govindpur road (GBX)
13:54:00
13:56:00
02:00:00
1
126
Hatia (HTE)
14:55:00
15:05:00
10:00:00
1
167
Ranchi (RNC)
15:20:00
15:35:00
15:00:00
1
174
Namkon (NKM)
15:41:00
15:43:00
02:00:00
1
178
Tatisilwai (TIS)
15:51:00
15:53:00
02:00:00
1
185
Muri (MURI)
16:55:00
17:30:00
35:00:00
1
236
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
18:30:00
18:35:00
05:00:00
1
290
Barka kana (BRKA)
19:15:00
19:35:00
20:00:00
1
294
Patratu (PTRU)
19:53:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
1
314
Khalari (KLRE)
20:33:00
20:35:00
02:00:00
1
350
Tori (TORI)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
1
379
Latehar (LTHR)
21:32:00
21:34:00
02:00:00
1
411
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
22:14:00
22:19:00
05:00:00
1
452
Daltonganj (DTO)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
479
Garwa road (GHD)
23:19:00
23:21:00
02:00:00
1
512
Garhwa (GHQ)
23:30:00
23:31:00
01:00:00
1
522
Nagar untari (NUQ)
00:01:00
00:06:00
05:00:00
2
557
Wyndhamganj (WDM)
00:39:00
00:40:00
01:00:00
2
568
Duddhinagar (DXN)
01:19:00
01:20:00
01:00:00
2
591
Renukut (RNQ)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
612
Chopan (CPU)
03:20:00
03:30:00
10:00:00
2
654
Churk (CUK)
03:58:00
04:00:00
02:00:00
2
676
Roberts ganj (RBGJ)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
681
Chunar (CAR)
06:30:00
06:40:00
10:00:00
2
757
Mirzapur (MZP)
07:23:00
07:25:00
02:00:00
2
788
Vindhyachal (BDL)
07:36:00
07:38:00
02:00:00
2
795
Meja road (MJA)
08:11:00
08:13:00
02:00:00
2
839
Allahabad jn (ALD)
09:00:00
09:25:00
25:00:00
2
877
Fatehpur (FTP)
10:58:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
2
994
Kanpur central (CNB)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
2
1072
Panki (PNK)
12:57:00
12:59:00
02:00:00
2
1082
Rura (RURA)
13:35:00
13:37:00
02:00:00
2
1115
Jhinjhak (JJK)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
2
1133
Phaphund (PHD)
14:11:00
14:13:00
02:00:00
2
1153
Bharthana (BNT)
14:40:00
14:42:00
02:00:00
2
1190
Etawah (ETW)
14:57:00
14:59:00
02:00:00
2
1210
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
2
1265
Firozabad (FZD)
15:57:00
15:59:00
02:00:00
2
1285
Tundla jn (TDL)
16:30:00
16:38:00
08:00:00
2
1301
Jalesar road (JLS)
17:01:00
17:03:00
02:00:00
2
1329
Hathras jn (HRS)
17:24:00
17:26:00
02:00:00
2
1349
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
2
1379
Khurja jn (KRJ)
18:25:00
18:27:00
02:00:00
2
1423
Chola (CHL)
18:39:00
18:41:00
02:00:00
2
1438
Ghaziabad (GZB)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
2
1485
Delhi (DLI)
21:35:00
22:00:00
25:00:00
2
1505
Subzi mandi (SZM)
22:13:00
22:15:00
02:00:00
2
1508
Sonipat (SNP)
22:50:00
22:52:00
02:00:00
2
1548
Panipat jn (PNP)
23:55:00
23:57:00
02:00:00
2
1593
Karnal (KUN)
00:26:00
00:28:00
02:00:00
3
1628
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
01:20:00
01:22:00
02:00:00
3
1661
Shahbad marknda (SHDM)
01:39:00
01:41:00
02:00:00
3
1683
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:35:00
02:45:00
10:00:00
3
1702
Ambala city (UBC)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
3
1710
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
04:56:00
05:06:00
10:00:00
3
1816
Phillaur jn (PHR)
05:29:00
05:31:00
02:00:00
3
1829
Phagwara jn (PGW)
05:50:00
05:52:00
02:00:00
3
1852
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
06:14:00
06:16:00
02:00:00
3
1868
Jalandhar city (JUC)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
3
1873
Beas (BEAS)
07:07:00
07:09:00
02:00:00
3
1909
Amritsar jn (ASR)
07:50:00
08:20:00
30:00:00
3
1951
Batala jn (BAT)
09:10:00
09:12:00
02:00:00
3
1990
Dhariwal (DHW)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
3
2009
Gurdaspur (GSP)
09:44:00
09:46:00
02:00:00
3
2023
Dina nagar (DNN)
09:56:00
09:58:00
02:00:00
3
2034
Pathankot (PTK)
11:00:00
11:20:00
20:00:00
3
2058
Kathua (KTHU)
11:48:00
11:50:00
02:00:00
3
2082
Samba (SMBX)
12:55:00
12:57:00
02:00:00
3
2126
Jammu tawi (JAT)
14:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2158

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app