18101 TATA JAT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of TATA JAT EXP (18101) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18101 which is popularly known as TATA JAT EXP. TATA JAT EXP runs between TATANAGAR JN and JAMMU TAWI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. TATA JAT EXP (18101) departs from TATANAGAR JN at 14:50:00 for JAMMU TAWI. It reaches JAMMU TAWI at 14:10:00. TATA JAT EXP covers this distance of 2026km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18101
TATA JAT EXP
TATANAGAR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
00:00:00
14:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chandil jn (CNI)
15:42:00
15:44:00
02:00:00
1
37
Muri (MURI)
16:50:00
17:30:00
40:00:00
1
105
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
18:30:00
18:35:00
05:00:00
1
158
Barka kana (BRKA)
19:15:00
19:35:00
20:00:00
1
162
Patratu (PTRU)
19:53:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
1
183
Ray (RAY)
20:22:00
20:24:00
02:00:00
1
212
Khalari (KLRE)
20:33:00
20:35:00
02:00:00
1
219
Tori (TORI)
21:00:00
21:10:00
10:00:00
1
247
Latehar (LTHR)
21:32:00
21:34:00
02:00:00
1
280
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
22:14:00
22:19:00
05:00:00
1
320
Daltonganj (DTO)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
347
Garwa road (GHD)
23:19:00
23:21:00
02:00:00
1
381
Garhwa (GHQ)
23:30:00
23:31:00
01:00:00
1
391
Nagar untari (NUQ)
00:01:00
00:06:00
05:00:00
2
425
Wyndhamganj (WDM)
00:39:00
00:40:00
01:00:00
2
437
Duddhinagar (DXN)
01:19:00
01:20:00
01:00:00
2
459
Renukut (RNQ)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
480
Chopan (CPU)
03:20:00
03:30:00
10:00:00
2
522
Churk (CUK)
03:58:00
04:00:00
02:00:00
2
544
Roberts ganj (RBGJ)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
549
Chunar (CAR)
06:30:00
06:40:00
10:00:00
2
625
Mirzapur (MZP)
07:23:00
07:25:00
02:00:00
2
656
Vindhyachal (BDL)
07:36:00
07:38:00
02:00:00
2
663
Meja road (MJA)
08:11:00
08:13:00
02:00:00
2
707
Allahabad jn (ALD)
09:00:00
09:25:00
25:00:00
2
746
Fatehpur (FTP)
10:58:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
2
862
Kanpur central (CNB)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
2
940
Panki (PNK)
12:57:00
12:59:00
02:00:00
2
950
Rura (RURA)
13:35:00
13:37:00
02:00:00
2
983
Jhinjhak (JJK)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
2
1002
Phaphund (PHD)
14:11:00
14:13:00
02:00:00
2
1022
Bharthana (BNT)
14:40:00
14:42:00
02:00:00
2
1058
Etawah (ETW)
14:57:00
14:59:00
02:00:00
2
1078
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
2
1133
Firozabad (FZD)
15:57:00
15:59:00
02:00:00
2
1153
Tundla jn (TDL)
16:30:00
16:38:00
08:00:00
2
1170
Jalesar road (JLS)
17:01:00
17:03:00
02:00:00
2
1198
Hathras jn (HRS)
17:24:00
17:26:00
02:00:00
2
1218
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
2
1248
Khurja jn (KRJ)
18:25:00
18:27:00
02:00:00
2
1291
Chola (CHL)
18:39:00
18:41:00
02:00:00
2
1306
Ghaziabad (GZB)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
2
1354
Delhi (DLI)
21:35:00
22:00:00
25:00:00
2
1373
Subzi mandi (SZM)
22:13:00
22:15:00
02:00:00
2
1376
Sonipat (SNP)
22:50:00
22:52:00
02:00:00
2
1417
Panipat jn (PNP)
23:55:00
23:57:00
02:00:00
2
1462
Karnal (KUN)
00:26:00
00:28:00
02:00:00
3
1496
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
01:20:00
01:22:00
02:00:00
3
1529
Shahbad marknda (SHDM)
01:39:00
01:41:00
02:00:00
3
1551
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:35:00
02:45:00
10:00:00
3
1571
Ambala city (UBC)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
3
1578
Rajpura jn (RPJ)
03:16:00
03:18:00
02:00:00
3
1599
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
04:56:00
05:06:00
10:00:00
3
1684
Phillaur jn (PHR)
05:29:00
05:31:00
02:00:00
3
1698
Phagwara jn (PGW)
05:50:00
05:52:00
02:00:00
3
1720
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
06:14:00
06:16:00
02:00:00
3
1736
Jalandhar city (JUC)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
3
1741
Beas (BEAS)
07:07:00
07:09:00
02:00:00
3
1777
Amritsar jn (ASR)
07:50:00
08:20:00
30:00:00
3
1820
Batala jn (BAT)
09:10:00
09:12:00
02:00:00
3
1858
Dhariwal (DHW)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
3
1877
Gurdaspur (GSP)
09:44:00
09:46:00
02:00:00
3
1891
Dina nagar (DNN)
09:56:00
09:58:00
02:00:00
3
1902
Pathankot (PTK)
11:00:00
11:20:00
20:00:00
3
1927
Kathua (KTHU)
11:48:00
11:50:00
02:00:00
3
1950
Hira nagar (HRNR)
12:36:00
12:38:00
02:00:00
3
1979
Samba (SMBX)
12:55:00
12:57:00
02:00:00
3
1994
Vijiypur jammu (VJPJ)
13:26:00
13:28:00
02:00:00
3
2005
Jammu tawi (JAT)
14:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2026

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app