18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18010 which is popularly known as SANTRAGACHI EXP. SANTRAGACHI EXP runs between AJMER JN and SANTRAGACHI JN. It runs on Sun. SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010) departs from AJMER JN at 19:25:00 for SANTRAGACHI JN. It reaches SANTRAGACHI JN at 13:55:00. SANTRAGACHI EXP covers this distance of 2009km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18010
SANTRAGACHI EXP
AJMER JN
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
19:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhilwara (BHL)
21:30:00
21:35:00
05:00:00
1
132
Chittaurgarh (COR)
23:00:00
23:20:00
20:00:00
1
186
Bundi (BUDI)
01:04:00
01:06:00
02:00:00
2
320
Kota jn (KOTA)
02:20:00
02:30:00
10:00:00
2
358
Guna (GUNA)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
543
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
06:58:00
07:00:00
02:00:00
2
587
Mungaoli (MNV)
07:39:00
07:41:00
02:00:00
2
633
Saugor (SGO)
10:30:00
10:35:00
05:00:00
2
735
Damoh (DMO)
12:18:00
12:20:00
02:00:00
2
813
Katni murwara (KMZ)
14:15:00
14:25:00
10:00:00
2
922
Singrauli (SGRL)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
2
1181
Chopan (CPU)
22:43:00
23:08:00
25:00:00
2
1245
Garwa road (GHD)
02:15:00
02:20:00
05:00:00
3
1386
Daltonganj (DTO)
03:00:00
03:05:00
05:00:00
3
1420
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
03:33:00
03:38:00
05:00:00
3
1447
Latehar (LTHR)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
3
1488
Tori (TORI)
04:39:00
04:41:00
02:00:00
3
1520
Barka kana (BRKA)
06:03:00
06:23:00
20:00:00
3
1605
Muri (MURI)
07:20:00
07:22:00
02:00:00
3
1663
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
10:05:00
10:15:00
10:00:00
3
1767
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
12:05:00
12:15:00
10:00:00
3
1901
Santragachi jn (SRC)
13:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2009

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app