18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SRC AII EXPRESS (18009) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 18009 which is popularly known as SRC AII EXPRESS. SRC AII EXPRESS runs between SANTRAGACHI JN and AJMER JN. It runs on Fri. SRC AII EXPRESS (18009) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN at 13:00:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 05:30:00. SRC AII EXPRESS covers this distance of 2006km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
18009
SRC AII EXPRESS
SANTRAGACHI JN
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Santragachi jn (SRC)
00:00:00
13:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
14:30:00
14:35:00
05:00:00
1
108
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
16:20:00
16:30:00
10:00:00
1
242
Muri (MURI)
18:38:00
18:40:00
02:00:00
1
347
Barka kana (BRKA)
20:15:00
20:35:00
20:00:00
1
404
Tori (TORI)
21:46:00
21:48:00
02:00:00
1
489
Latehar (LTHR)
22:16:00
22:18:00
02:00:00
1
522
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
22:45:00
22:50:00
05:00:00
1
562
Daltonganj (DTO)
23:09:00
23:14:00
05:00:00
1
589
Garwa road (GHD)
23:39:00
23:44:00
05:00:00
1
623
Chopan (CPU)
02:10:00
02:35:00
25:00:00
2
764
Singrauli (SGRL)
05:05:00
05:15:00
10:00:00
2
828
Katni murwara (KMZ)
11:30:00
11:40:00
10:00:00
2
1087
Damoh (DMO)
13:08:00
13:10:00
02:00:00
2
1196
Saugor (SGO)
14:35:00
14:40:00
05:00:00
2
1274
Mungaoli (MNV)
16:18:00
16:20:00
02:00:00
2
1374
Ashok nagar (ASKN)
17:07:00
17:09:00
02:00:00
2
1420
Guna (GUNA)
18:15:00
18:25:00
10:00:00
2
1464
Baran (BAZ)
20:06:00
20:08:00
02:00:00
2
1582
Kota jn (KOTA)
22:00:00
22:10:00
10:00:00
2
1649
Bundi (BUDI)
22:58:00
23:00:00
02:00:00
2
1687
Chittaurgarh (COR)
01:45:00
02:10:00
25:00:00
3
1820
Bhilwara (BHL)
03:00:00
03:08:00
08:00:00
3
1874
Ajmer jn (AII)
05:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2006

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app