17316 VLNK VSG EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VLNK VSG EXP (17316) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 17316 which is popularly known as VLNK VSG EXP. VLNK VSG EXP runs between VELLANKANNI and VASCO DA GAMA. It runs on Tue. VLNK VSG EXP (17316) departs from VELLANKANNI at 23:35:00 for VASCO DA GAMA. It reaches VASCO DA GAMA at 06:00:00. VLNK VSG EXP covers this distance of 1315km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
17316
VLNK VSG EXP
VELLANKANNI
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vellankanni (VLNK)
00:00:00
23:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Nagappattinam (NGT)
23:55:00
00:05:00
10:00:00
2
11
Thiruvarur jn (TVR)
00:43:00
00:45:00
02:00:00
2
34
Thanjavur (TJ)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
2
88
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
03:00:00
03:10:00
10:00:00
2
138
Karur (KRR)
04:52:00
04:55:00
03:00:00
2
214
Erode jn (ED)
06:50:00
07:00:00
10:00:00
2
279
Salem jn (SA)
07:55:00
08:00:00
05:00:00
2
342
Bangarapet (BWT)
11:08:00
11:10:00
02:00:00
2
540
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
11:58:00
12:00:00
02:00:00
2
596
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
13:30:00
14:30:00
60:00:00
2
616
Tumkur (TK)
15:33:00
15:35:00
02:00:00
2
680
Arsikere jn (ASK)
16:55:00
17:00:00
05:00:00
2
776
Birur jn (RRB)
17:48:00
17:50:00
02:00:00
2
821
Davangere (DVG)
19:42:00
19:45:00
03:00:00
2
935
Haveri (HVR)
21:09:00
21:10:00
01:00:00
2
1004
Hubli jn (UBL)
23:40:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
2
1079
Dharwar (DWR)
00:13:00
00:15:00
02:00:00
3
1099
Londa jn (LD)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
3
1170
Castle rock (CLR)
02:25:00
02:35:00
10:00:00
3
1194
Kulem (QLM)
04:10:00
04:15:00
05:00:00
3
1253
Madgaon (MAO)
05:15:00
05:20:00
05:00:00
3
1287
Vasco da gama (VSG)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1315

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app