17311 MAS VASCO EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MAS VASCO EXP (17311) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 17311 which is popularly known as MAS VASCO EXP. MAS VASCO EXP runs between CHENNAI CENTRAL and VASCO DA GAMA. It runs on Fri. MAS VASCO EXP (17311) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL at 13:50:00 for VASCO DA GAMA. It reaches VASCO DA GAMA at 13:00:00. MAS VASCO EXP covers this distance of 1070km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
17311
MAS VASCO EXP
CHENNAI CENTRAL
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Chennai central (MAS)
00:00:00
13:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Arakkonam (AJJ)
14:53:00
14:55:00
02:00:00
1
69
Katpadi jn (KPD)
15:53:00
15:55:00
02:00:00
1
130
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
1
214
Bangarapet (BWT)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
292
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
20:08:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
1
348
Banaswadi (BAND)
20:20:00
20:22:00
02:00:00
1
355
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
21:35:00
21:55:00
20:00:00
1
370
Tumkur (TK)
23:03:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
1
434
Tiptur (TTR)
00:05:00
00:06:00
01:00:00
2
505
Arsikere jn (ASK)
00:45:00
00:50:00
05:00:00
2
530
Birur jn (RRB)
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
2
576
Davangere (DVG)
03:32:00
03:35:00
03:00:00
2
690
Harihar (HRR)
03:48:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
704
Ranibennur (RNR)
04:14:00
04:15:00
01:00:00
2
726
Haveri (HVR)
04:44:00
04:45:00
01:00:00
2
759
Hubli jn (UBL)
06:35:00
06:45:00
10:00:00
2
834
Dharwar (DWR)
07:11:00
07:12:00
01:00:00
2
854
Londa jn (LD)
08:33:00
08:35:00
02:00:00
2
924
Castle rock (CLR)
09:20:00
09:30:00
10:00:00
2
949
Kulem (QLM)
11:00:00
11:05:00
05:00:00
2
1008
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
11:34:00
11:35:00
01:00:00
2
1026
Madgaon (MAO)
11:55:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
2
1042
Vasco da gama (VSG)
13:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1070

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app