17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 17310 which is popularly known as YPR BIWEEKLY EX. YPR BIWEEKLY EX runs between VASCO DA GAMA and YESVANTPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Sat. YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310) departs from VASCO DA GAMA at 20:45:00 for YESVANTPUR JN. It reaches YESVANTPUR JN at 11:25:00. YPR BIWEEKLY EX covers this distance of 700km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
17310
YPR BIWEEKLY EX
VASCO DA GAMA
Mon
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Vasco da gama (VSG)
00:00:00
20:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Madgaon (MAO)
21:20:00
21:25:00
05:00:00
1
28
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
21:36:00
21:38:00
02:00:00
1
44
Kulem (QLM)
22:05:00
22:10:00
05:00:00
1
62
Castle rock (CLR)
23:10:00
23:15:00
05:00:00
1
121
Londa jn (LD)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
1
146
Alnavar jn (LWR)
00:29:00
00:30:00
01:00:00
2
179
Dharwar (DWR)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
2
216
Hubli jn (UBL)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
2
236
Haveri (HVR)
03:33:00
03:35:00
02:00:00
2
311
Ranibennur (RNR)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
344
Harihar (HRR)
04:43:00
04:45:00
02:00:00
2
367
Davangere (DVG)
05:07:00
05:10:00
03:00:00
2
380
Birur jn (RRB)
06:38:00
06:40:00
02:00:00
2
495
Arsikere jn (ASK)
07:35:00
07:40:00
05:00:00
2
540
Tiptur (TTR)
08:18:00
08:20:00
02:00:00
2
565
Tumkur (TK)
09:38:00
09:40:00
02:00:00
2
636
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
11:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
700

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app