17309 YPR VASCO EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of YPR VASCO EXP (17309) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 17309 which is popularly known as YPR VASCO EXP. YPR VASCO EXP runs between YESVANTPUR JN and VASCO DA GAMA. It runs on Tue, Sun. YPR VASCO EXP (17309) departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 14:30:00 for VASCO DA GAMA. It reaches VASCO DA GAMA at 06:00:00. YPR VASCO EXP covers this distance of 700km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
17309
YPR VASCO EXP
YESVANTPUR JN
Tue
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
00:00:00
14:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Tumkur (TK)
15:33:00
15:35:00
02:00:00
1
64
Tiptur (TTR)
16:28:00
16:30:00
02:00:00
1
135
Arsikere jn (ASK)
16:55:00
17:00:00
05:00:00
1
160
Birur jn (RRB)
17:48:00
17:50:00
02:00:00
1
206
Davangere (DVG)
19:42:00
19:45:00
03:00:00
1
320
Harihar (HRR)
20:03:00
20:05:00
02:00:00
1
334
Ranibennur (RNR)
20:28:00
20:30:00
02:00:00
1
357
Haveri (HVR)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
1
389
Hubli jn (UBL)
23:40:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
1
464
Dharwar (DWR)
00:13:00
00:15:00
02:00:00
2
484
Alnavar jn (LWR)
00:49:00
00:50:00
01:00:00
2
521
Londa jn (LD)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
2
555
Castle rock (CLR)
02:25:00
02:35:00
10:00:00
2
579
Kulem (QLM)
04:10:00
04:15:00
05:00:00
2
638
Sanverdam chuch (SVM)
04:39:00
04:40:00
01:00:00
2
656
Madgaon (MAO)
05:15:00
05:20:00
05:00:00
2
672
Vasco da gama (VSG)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
700

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app