16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NETRAVATHI EXP (16346) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16346 which is popularly known as NETRAVATHI EXP. NETRAVATHI EXP runs between TRIVANDRUM CNTL and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NETRAVATHI EXP (16346) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 09:50:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 16:40:00. NETRAVATHI EXP covers this distance of 1804km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16346
NETRAVATHI EXP
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
00:00:00
09:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
10:24:00
10:25:00
01:00:00
1
41
Kollam jn (QLN)
10:52:00
10:55:00
05:00:00
1
64
Karunagapalli (KPY)
11:19:00
11:20:00
01:00:00
1
91
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
11:35:00
11:37:00
02:00:00
1
105
Harippad (HAD)
12:05:00
12:06:00
01:00:00
1
118
Ambalapuzha (AMPA)
12:23:00
12:24:00
01:00:00
1
136
Alleppey (ALLP)
12:45:00
12:48:00
03:00:00
1
148
Shertalai (SRTL)
13:25:00
13:26:00
01:00:00
1
172
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
14:05:00
14:10:00
05:00:00
1
205
Aluva (AWY)
14:28:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
1
224
Divine nagar (DINR)
14:49:00
14:50:00
01:00:00
1
246
Thrisur (TCR)
15:25:00
15:28:00
03:00:00
1
279
Shoranur jn (SRR)
16:35:00
16:45:00
10:00:00
1
312
Kuttippuram (KTU)
17:13:00
17:15:00
01:00:00
1
342
Tirur (TIR)
17:29:00
17:30:00
01:00:00
1
357
Parpanangadi (PGI)
17:58:00
18:00:00
01:00:00
1
373
Kozhikode (CLT)
18:55:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
398
Vadakara (BDJ)
19:33:00
19:35:00
01:00:00
1
444
Thalassery (TLY)
19:58:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
1
466
Kannur (CAN)
20:30:00
20:35:00
05:00:00
1
487
Kannapuram (KPQ)
20:49:00
20:50:00
01:00:00
1
501
Payyanur (PAY)
21:03:00
21:05:00
01:00:00
1
521
Charvattur (CHV)
21:19:00
21:20:00
01:00:00
1
535
Kanhangad (KZE)
21:38:00
21:40:00
01:00:00
1
550
Kasaragod (KGQ)
21:58:00
22:00:00
01:00:00
1
573
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
23:10:00
23:20:00
10:00:00
1
624
Surathkal (SL)
00:10:00
00:12:00
01:00:00
2
647
Udupi (UD)
00:48:00
00:50:00
01:00:00
2
705
Kundapura (KUDA)
01:16:00
01:18:00
01:00:00
2
750
Mookambika road (BYNR)
01:48:00
01:50:00
01:00:00
2
797
Bhatkal (BTJL)
02:08:00
02:10:00
01:00:00
2
819
Murdeshwar (MRDW)
02:24:00
02:26:00
01:00:00
2
840
Kumta (KT)
03:10:00
03:12:00
01:00:00
2
896
Karwar (KAWR)
04:00:00
04:02:00
01:00:00
2
973
Cancona (CNO)
04:26:00
04:28:00
01:00:00
2
1009
Madgaon (MAO)
04:55:00
05:05:00
10:00:00
2
1055
Karmali (KRMI)
05:46:00
05:48:00
01:00:00
2
1095
Thivim (THVM)
06:00:00
06:02:00
01:00:00
2
1119
Kudal (KUDL)
07:06:00
07:08:00
01:00:00
2
1194
Ratnagiri (RN)
09:10:00
09:15:00
05:00:00
2
1389
Chiplun (CHI)
10:30:00
10:32:00
01:00:00
2
1495
Roha (ROHA)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
1674
Panvel (PNVL)
15:05:00
15:10:00
05:00:00
2
1751
Thane (TNA)
15:57:00
16:00:00
01:00:00
2
1787
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
16:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1804

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app