16345 NETRAVATI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NETRAVATI EXP (16345) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16345 which is popularly known as NETRAVATI EXP. NETRAVATI EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NETRAVATI EXP (16345) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:40:00 for TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It reaches TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 17:50:00. NETRAVATI EXP covers this distance of 1804km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
11:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
12:01:00
12:05:00
02:00:00
1
17
Panvel (PNVL)
12:50:00
12:55:00
05:00:00
1
52
Roha (ROHA)
14:45:00
14:50:00
03:00:00
1
129
Chiplun (CHI)
17:20:00
17:22:00
02:00:00
1
308
Ratnagiri (RN)
18:55:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
414
Kudal (KUDL)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
1
609
Thivim (THVM)
22:00:00
22:02:00
02:00:00
1
684
Karmali (KRMI)
22:18:00
22:20:00
02:00:00
1
709
Madgaon (MAO)
23:00:00
23:10:00
10:00:00
1
749
Cancona (CNO)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
1
795
Karwar (KAWR)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
2
831
Kumta (KT)
00:56:00
00:58:00
02:00:00
2
908
Murdeshwar (MRDW)
01:26:00
01:28:00
02:00:00
2
964
Bhatkal (BTJL)
01:40:00
01:42:00
02:00:00
2
984
Mookambika road (BYNR)
01:50:00
01:52:00
02:00:00
2
1006
Kundapura (KUDA)
02:32:00
02:34:00
02:00:00
2
1053
Udupi (UD)
03:00:00
03:02:00
02:00:00
2
1098
Surathkal (SL)
03:48:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
1157
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
04:25:00
04:35:00
10:00:00
2
1179
Kasaragod (KGQ)
05:13:00
05:15:00
02:00:00
2
1230
Kanhangad (KZE)
05:33:00
05:35:00
02:00:00
2
1253
Charvattur (CHV)
05:48:00
05:50:00
02:00:00
2
1268
Payyanur (PAY)
05:58:00
06:00:00
02:00:00
2
1283
Kannapuram (KPQ)
06:18:00
06:20:00
02:00:00
2
1302
Kannur (CAN)
06:40:00
06:45:00
05:00:00
2
1316
Thalassery (TLY)
07:03:00
07:05:00
02:00:00
2
1337
Vadakara (BDJ)
07:23:00
07:25:00
02:00:00
2
1359
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
2
1405
Parpanangadi (PGI)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
2
1430
Tirur (TIR)
09:13:00
09:15:00
02:00:00
2
1446
Kuttippuram (KTU)
09:28:00
09:30:00
02:00:00
2
1461
Shoranur jn (SRR)
10:25:00
10:35:00
10:00:00
2
1491
Thrisur (TCR)
11:22:00
11:25:00
03:00:00
2
1524
Divine nagar (DINR)
11:49:00
11:50:00
02:00:00
2
1557
Aluva (AWY)
12:20:00
12:22:00
02:00:00
2
1579
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
13:00:00
13:05:00
05:00:00
2
1598
Shertalai (SRTL)
13:36:00
13:37:00
02:00:00
2
1631
Alleppey (ALLP)
14:30:00
14:33:00
03:00:00
2
1655
Ambalapuzha (AMPA)
14:42:00
14:43:00
02:00:00
2
1667
Harippad (HAD)
14:57:00
14:58:00
02:00:00
2
1685
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
15:10:00
15:12:00
02:00:00
2
1698
Karunagapalli (KPY)
15:24:00
15:25:00
01:00:00
2
1712
Kollam jn (QLN)
16:12:00
16:15:00
05:00:00
2
1739
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
16:39:00
16:40:00
02:00:00
2
1763
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
17:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1804

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app