16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16311 which is popularly known as BKN KCVL EXPRES. BKN KCVL EXPRES runs between BIKANER JN and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Tue. BKN KCVL EXPRES (16311) departs from BIKANER JN at 20:40:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 02:45:00. BKN KCVL EXPRES covers this distance of 3018km in 4 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16311
BKN KCVL EXPRES
BIKANER JN
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bikaner jn (BKN)
00:00:00
21:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Nokha (NOK)
22:50:00
22:52:00
02:00:00
1
64
Nagaur (NGO)
23:53:00
23:58:00
02:00:00
1
115
Merta road jn (MTD)
00:56:00
01:01:00
05:00:00
2
172
Jodhpur jn (JU)
02:45:00
03:00:00
15:00:00
2
277
Luni jn (LUNI)
03:29:00
03:32:00
03:00:00
2
308
Pali marwar (PMY)
04:03:00
04:08:00
02:00:00
2
349
Marwar jn (MJ)
05:10:00
05:12:00
02:00:00
2
380
Abu road (ABR)
07:35:00
07:45:00
10:00:00
2
545
Palanpur jn (PNU)
09:05:00
09:07:00
02:00:00
2
598
Mahesana jn (MSH)
10:21:00
10:23:00
02:00:00
2
663
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
12:30:00
13:00:00
25:00:00
2
750
Vadodara jn (BRC)
14:55:00
15:05:00
10:00:00
2
850
Ankleshwar jn (AKV)
15:56:00
15:58:00
02:00:00
2
929
Surat (ST)
16:50:00
17:00:00
10:00:00
2
979
Vapi (VAPI)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
2
1071
Boisar (BOR)
19:18:00
19:20:00
02:00:00
2
1142
Vasai road (BSR)
20:20:00
20:30:00
10:00:00
2
1194
Panvel (PNVL)
22:00:00
22:05:00
05:00:00
2
1258
Mangaon (MNI)
00:14:00
00:16:00
02:00:00
3
1377
Ratnagiri (RN)
02:50:00
02:55:00
05:00:00
3
1620
Kudal (KUDL)
04:50:00
04:52:00
02:00:00
3
1815
Madgaon (MAO)
06:20:00
06:30:00
10:00:00
3
1954
Kumta (KT)
09:38:00
09:40:00
02:00:00
3
2113
Murdeshwar (MRDW)
10:18:00
10:20:00
02:00:00
3
2169
Mookambika road (BYNR)
10:56:00
10:58:00
02:00:00
3
2212
Udupi (UD)
11:54:00
11:56:00
02:00:00
3
2304
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
13:40:00
13:50:00
10:00:00
3
2385
Kasaragod (KGQ)
14:28:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
3
2436
Kannur (CAN)
15:50:00
15:55:00
05:00:00
3
2522
Quilandi (QLD)
16:58:00
17:00:00
02:00:00
3
2587
Kozhikode (CLT)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
3
2611
Tirur (TIR)
18:28:00
18:30:00
02:00:00
3
2652
Shoranur jn (SRR)
19:40:00
19:50:00
10:00:00
3
2697
Thrisur (TCR)
20:47:00
20:50:00
03:00:00
3
2730
Aluva (AWY)
21:25:00
21:27:00
02:00:00
3
2785
Ernakulam town (ERN)
22:00:00
22:05:00
05:00:00
3
2801
Kottayam (KTYM)
23:12:00
23:15:00
05:00:00
3
2864
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
23:47:00
23:48:00
02:00:00
3
2890
Chengannur (CNGR)
23:58:00
23:59:00
02:00:00
3
2899
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
00:23:00
00:25:00
02:00:00
4
2919
Kollam jn (QLN)
01:17:00
01:20:00
05:00:00
4
2960
Kochuveli (KCVL)
02:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
4
3018

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app