16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MAILADUTURAI EXP (16232) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16232 which is popularly known as MAILADUTURAI EXP. MAILADUTURAI EXP runs between MYSORE JN and MAYILADUTURAI J. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. MAILADUTURAI EXP (16232) departs from MYSORE JN at 16:00:00 for MAYILADUTURAI J. It reaches MAYILADUTURAI J at 07:00:00. MAILADUTURAI EXP covers this distance of 679km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16232
MAILADUTURAI EXP
MYSORE JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mysore jn (MYS)
00:00:00
15:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mandya (MYA)
16:08:00
16:10:00
02:00:00
1
45
Maddur (MAD)
16:29:00
16:30:00
01:00:00
1
64
Kengeri (KGI)
17:43:00
17:45:00
01:00:00
1
126
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
18:15:00
19:02:00
10:00:00
1
138
Bangalore cant (BNC)
19:12:00
19:14:00
02:00:00
1
142
Carmelaram (CRLM)
19:37:00
19:38:00
01:00:00
1
162
Hosur (HSRA)
20:03:00
20:05:00
02:00:00
1
197
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
1
289
Salem jn (SA)
23:42:00
23:45:00
03:00:00
1
355
Erode jn (ED)
00:50:00
01:00:00
10:00:00
2
418
Pugalur (PGR)
01:44:00
01:45:00
01:00:00
2
468
Karur (KRR)
02:07:00
02:10:00
03:00:00
2
483
Kulitalai (KLT)
02:44:00
02:45:00
01:00:00
2
522
Pettaivayatalai (PLI)
02:54:00
02:55:00
01:00:00
2
531
Tirchrpali fort (TP)
03:29:00
03:30:00
01:00:00
2
555
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
03:55:00
04:05:00
10:00:00
2
559
Tiruverumbur (TRB)
04:20:00
04:21:00
01:00:00
2
569
Budalur (BAL)
04:35:00
04:36:00
01:00:00
2
591
Thanjavur (TJ)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
2
609
Papanasam (PML)
05:10:00
05:11:00
01:00:00
2
633
Kumbakonam (KMU)
05:43:00
05:45:00
02:00:00
2
648
Aduturai (ADT)
05:59:00
06:00:00
01:00:00
2
659
Kutralam (KTM)
06:09:00
06:10:00
01:00:00
2
670
Mayiladuturai j (MV)
07:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
679

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app