16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16218 which is popularly known as SNSI MYS EXPRESS. SNSI MYS EXPRESS runs between SAINAGAR SHIRDI and MYSORE JN. It runs on Tue. SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 23:55:00 for MYSORE JN. It reaches MYSORE JN at 06:00:00. SNSI MYS EXPRESS covers this distance of 1303km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16218
SNSI MYS EXPRESS
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Sainagar shirdi (SNSI)
00:00:00
23:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Puntamba (PB)
00:15:00
00:40:00
10:00:00
2
16
Belapur (BAP)
01:00:00
01:02:00
02:00:00
2
36
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
02:10:00
02:13:00
03:00:00
2
103
Daund jn (DD)
04:10:00
04:20:00
10:00:00
2
187
Kurduvadi (KWV)
06:43:00
06:45:00
02:00:00
2
296
Solapur jn (SUR)
08:35:00
08:45:00
10:00:00
2
375
Bijapur (BJP)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
2
484
Bagalkot (BGK)
13:19:00
13:20:00
02:00:00
2
581
Gadag jn (GDG)
15:48:00
15:50:00
05:00:00
2
674
Koppal (KBL)
16:54:00
16:55:00
01:00:00
2
731
Hospet jn (HPT)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
2
759
Bellary jn (BAY)
19:18:00
19:20:00
03:00:00
2
824
Guntakal jn (GTL)
20:15:00
20:20:00
05:00:00
2
875
Anantapur (ATP)
21:28:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
2
942
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
23:00:00
23:05:00
05:00:00
2
976
Hindupur (HUP)
00:13:00
00:15:00
01:00:00
3
1055
Yelhanka jn (YNK)
02:14:00
02:15:00
01:00:00
3
1138
Bangalore cant (BNC)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
3
1161
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
03:15:00
03:30:00
15:00:00
3
1165
Kengeri (KGI)
03:47:00
03:48:00
02:00:00
3
1177
Mandya (MYA)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
3
1258
Mysore jn (MYS)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1303

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app