16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MYS SNSI EXPRESS (16217) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16217 which is popularly known as MYS SNSI EXPRESS. MYS SNSI EXPRESS runs between MYSORE JN and SAINAGAR SHIRDI. It runs on Mon. MYS SNSI EXPRESS (16217) departs from MYSORE JN at 05:00:00 for SAINAGAR SHIRDI. It reaches SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 11:30:00. MYS SNSI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1303km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16217
MYS SNSI EXPRESS
MYSORE JN
Mon
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mysore jn (MYS)
00:00:00
05:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mandya (MYA)
05:43:00
05:45:00
02:00:00
1
45
Kengeri (KGI)
07:08:00
07:10:00
01:00:00
1
126
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
07:55:00
08:15:00
20:00:00
1
138
Bangalore cant (BNC)
08:25:00
08:27:00
02:00:00
1
142
Yelhanka jn (YNK)
08:56:00
08:58:00
02:00:00
1
165
Hindupur (HUP)
10:13:00
10:15:00
01:00:00
1
248
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
12:20:00
12:25:00
05:00:00
1
327
Anantapur (ATP)
13:10:00
13:12:00
02:00:00
1
360
Guntakal jn (GTL)
14:20:00
14:25:00
05:00:00
1
428
Bellary jn (BAY)
15:45:00
15:50:00
05:00:00
1
478
Hospet jn (HPT)
16:55:00
17:00:00
05:00:00
1
544
Koppal (KBL)
17:31:00
17:32:00
01:00:00
1
571
Gadag jn (GDG)
18:59:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
629
Bagalkot (BGK)
20:43:00
20:45:00
05:00:00
1
722
Bijapur (BJP)
00:05:00
00:10:00
20:00:00
2
819
Solapur jn (SUR)
03:00:00
03:10:00
10:00:00
2
928
Kurduvadi (KWV)
04:10:00
04:11:00
01:00:00
2
1007
Daund jn (DD)
06:25:00
06:35:00
10:00:00
2
1116
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
08:47:00
08:50:00
03:00:00
2
1200
Belapur (BAP)
10:03:00
10:05:00
02:00:00
2
1266
Puntamba (PB)
10:25:00
10:45:00
15:00:00
2
1286
Sainagar shirdi (SNSI)
11:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1303

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app