16210 AJMER EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AJMER EXPRESS (16210) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16210 which is popularly known as AJMER EXPRESS. AJMER EXPRESS runs between MYSORE JN and AJMER JN. It runs on Tue, Thu. AJMER EXPRESS (16210) departs from MYSORE JN at 18:15:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 17:30:00. AJMER EXPRESS covers this distance of 2307km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16210
AJMER EXPRESS
MYSORE JN
Tue
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mysore jn (MYS)
00:00:00
18:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mandya (MYA)
19:08:00
19:10:00
02:00:00
1
45
Ramanagaram (RMGM)
19:49:00
19:50:00
01:00:00
1
93
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
21:30:00
21:50:00
20:00:00
1
138
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
22:03:00
22:05:00
02:00:00
1
143
Tumkur (TK)
23:03:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
1
207
Tiptur (TTR)
00:05:00
00:06:00
01:00:00
2
277
Arsikere jn (ASK)
00:45:00
00:50:00
05:00:00
2
303
Birur jn (RRB)
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
2
348
Davangere (DVG)
03:08:00
03:10:00
03:00:00
2
462
Harihar (HRR)
03:28:00
03:30:00
02:00:00
2
476
Ranibennur (RNR)
04:08:00
04:09:00
02:00:00
2
508
Haveri (HVR)
04:38:00
04:40:00
02:00:00
2
540
Hubli jn (UBL)
06:30:00
06:35:00
10:00:00
2
615
Dharwar (DWR)
06:55:00
07:00:00
02:00:00
2
635
Londa jn (LD)
08:20:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
706
Belgaum (BGM)
09:35:00
09:40:00
05:00:00
2
756
Miraj jn (MRJ)
12:40:00
12:45:00
05:00:00
2
894
Sangli (SLI)
12:57:00
13:00:00
03:00:00
2
901
Karad (KRD)
13:57:00
14:00:00
01:00:00
2
969
Satara (STR)
15:02:00
15:05:00
03:00:00
2
1028
Pune jn (PUNE)
18:40:00
18:50:00
10:00:00
2
1173
Lonavala (LNL)
19:59:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
2
1237
Karjat (KJT)
20:48:00
20:50:00
01:00:00
2
1265
Kalyan jn (KYN)
21:27:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
2
1311
Bhiwandi road (BIRD)
22:08:00
22:10:00
02:00:00
2
1326
Vasai road (BSR)
22:50:00
22:55:00
05:00:00
2
1353
Vapi (VAPI)
00:50:00
00:52:00
01:00:00
3
1476
Valsad (BL)
01:13:00
01:18:00
01:00:00
3
1500
Surat (ST)
02:50:00
02:55:00
10:00:00
3
1568
Bharuch jn (BH)
03:45:00
03:46:00
01:00:00
3
1627
Vadodara jn (BRC)
04:52:00
05:02:00
10:00:00
3
1697
Anand jn (ANND)
05:31:00
05:32:00
01:00:00
3
1733
Nadiad jn (ND)
05:48:00
05:49:00
01:00:00
3
1751
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
06:55:00
07:05:00
15:00:00
3
1797
Mahesana jn (MSH)
09:12:00
09:14:00
01:00:00
3
1884
Palanpur jn (PNU)
10:35:00
10:56:00
02:00:00
3
1949
Abu road (ABR)
11:40:00
11:55:00
10:00:00
3
2002
Sirohi road (SOH)
12:37:00
12:39:00
01:00:00
3
2046
Falna (FA)
13:28:00
13:30:00
01:00:00
3
2101
Marwar jn (MJ)
14:30:00
14:32:00
02:00:00
3
2167
Sojat road (SOD)
14:51:00
14:53:00
01:00:00
3
2188
Beawar (BER)
16:14:00
16:16:00
02:00:00
3
2255
Ajmer jn (AII)
17:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2307

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app