16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 16209 which is popularly known as AII MYS EXPRESS. AII MYS EXPRESS runs between AJMER JN and MYSORE JN. It runs on Fri, Sun. AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) departs from AJMER JN at 05:35:00 for MYSORE JN. It reaches MYSORE JN at 06:00:00. AII MYS EXPRESS covers this distance of 2307km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
16209
AII MYS EXPRESS
AJMER JN
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
05:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Beawar (BER)
06:18:00
06:20:00
02:00:00
1
52
Sojat road (SOD)
07:16:00
07:18:00
02:00:00
1
118
Marwar jn (MJ)
07:38:00
07:40:00
02:00:00
1
139
Falna (FA)
08:26:00
08:28:00
02:00:00
1
206
Sirohi road (SOH)
09:22:00
09:24:00
02:00:00
1
261
Abu road (ABR)
10:05:00
10:25:00
19:00:00
1
305
Palanpur jn (PNU)
11:50:00
11:52:00
02:00:00
1
357
Mahesana jn (MSH)
13:05:00
13:07:00
02:00:00
1
422
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
14:30:00
14:50:00
20:00:00
1
510
Nadiad jn (ND)
15:38:00
15:39:00
02:00:00
1
555
Anand jn (ANND)
15:59:00
16:01:00
02:00:00
1
573
Vadodara jn (BRC)
16:45:00
16:55:00
10:00:00
1
609
Bharuch jn (BH)
17:41:00
17:42:00
02:00:00
1
679
Surat (ST)
19:05:00
19:15:00
10:00:00
1
738
Valsad (BL)
20:20:00
20:25:00
02:00:00
1
807
Vapi (VAPI)
20:49:00
20:52:00
02:00:00
1
831
Vasai road (BSR)
23:40:00
23:45:00
10:00:00
1
953
Bhiwandi road (BIRD)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
2
981
Kalyan jn (KYN)
01:02:00
01:05:00
03:00:00
2
995
Karjat (KJT)
01:58:00
02:00:00
02:00:00
2
1042
Lonavala (LNL)
02:42:00
02:45:00
02:00:00
2
1070
Pune jn (PUNE)
04:10:00
04:20:00
10:00:00
2
1134
Satara (STR)
07:12:00
07:15:00
03:00:00
2
1279
Karad (KRD)
08:07:00
08:10:00
02:00:00
2
1337
Sangli (SLI)
09:27:00
09:30:00
03:00:00
2
1405
Miraj jn (MRJ)
10:15:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
2
1413
Belgaum (BGM)
13:25:00
13:30:00
05:00:00
2
1550
Londa jn (LD)
14:15:00
14:17:00
02:00:00
2
1601
Dharwar (DWR)
15:53:00
15:55:00
05:00:00
2
1671
Hubli jn (UBL)
17:00:00
17:10:00
10:00:00
2
1691
Haveri (HVR)
18:25:00
18:27:00
02:00:00
2
1766
Ranibennur (RNR)
19:08:00
19:10:00
02:00:00
2
1799
Harihar (HRR)
19:33:00
19:35:00
02:00:00
2
1831
Davangere (DVG)
19:53:00
19:55:00
03:00:00
2
1844
Birur jn (RRB)
21:33:00
21:35:00
02:00:00
2
1959
Arsikere jn (ASK)
22:50:00
22:55:00
05:00:00
2
2004
Tiptur (TTR)
23:23:00
23:25:00
02:00:00
2
2029
Tumkur (TK)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
3
2100
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
02:30:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
3
2163
Malleswaram (MWM)
02:43:00
02:45:00
02:00:00
3
2166
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
03:15:00
03:30:00
15:00:00
3
2169
Mandya (MYA)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
3
2262
Mysore jn (MYS)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2307

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app