15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15941 which is popularly known as JHAJHA DBRG EXP. JHAJHA DBRG EXP runs between JHAJHA and DIBRUGARH. It runs on Fri. JHAJHA DBRG EXP (15941) departs from JHAJHA at 22:05:00 for DIBRUGARH. It reaches DIBRUGARH at 10:30:00. JHAJHA DBRG EXP covers this distance of 1711km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15941
JHAJHA DBRG EXP
JHAJHA
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jhajha (JAJ)
00:00:00
22:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jasidih jn (JSME)
22:38:00
22:43:00
05:00:00
1
43
Madhupur jn (MDP)
23:08:00
23:13:00
05:00:00
1
72
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
23:51:00
23:53:00
01:00:00
1
129
Asansol jn (ASN)
01:00:00
02:00:00
20:00:00
2
154
Andal jn (UDL)
02:29:00
02:31:00
02:00:00
2
180
Durgapur (DGR)
02:48:00
03:12:00
25:00:00
2
197
Siuri (SURI)
04:30:00
04:32:00
01:00:00
2
268
Sainthia (SNT)
05:15:00
05:20:00
01:00:00
2
288
Rampur hat (RPH)
05:47:00
05:52:00
05:00:00
2
315
Pakur (PKR)
06:33:00
06:35:00
01:00:00
2
369
New farakka jn (NFK)
07:34:00
07:36:00
02:00:00
2
402
Malda town (MLDT)
08:25:00
08:40:00
15:00:00
2
437
Barsoi jn (BOE)
09:50:00
09:52:00
02:00:00
2
525
Kishanganj (KNE)
10:38:00
10:43:00
05:00:00
2
582
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
12:40:00
12:55:00
15:00:00
2
669
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
676
New mal jn (NMZ)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
724
Dalgaon (DLO)
15:43:00
15:45:00
01:00:00
2
778
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
837
Gossaigaon hat (GOGH)
18:13:00
18:15:00
01:00:00
2
886
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
19:20:00
19:30:00
10:00:00
2
947
Goalpara town (GLPT)
20:13:00
20:15:00
02:00:00
2
1027
Kamakhya (KYQ)
22:30:00
22:35:00
05:00:00
2
1148
Guwahati (GHY)
23:20:00
23:45:00
25:00:00
2
1155
Lanka (LKA)
02:33:00
02:35:00
01:00:00
3
1305
Lumding jn (LMG)
03:20:00
03:25:00
05:00:00
3
1335
Diphu (DPU)
04:16:00
04:18:00
01:00:00
3
1367
Dimapur (DMV)
05:15:00
05:25:00
10:00:00
3
1404
Mariani jn (MXN)
07:15:00
07:25:00
10:00:00
3
1513
New tinsukia jn (NTSK)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
3
1669
Dibrugarh (DBRG)
11:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1711

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app