15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DBRG SBC EXPRESS (15902) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15902 which is popularly known as DBRG SBC EXPRESS. DBRG SBC EXPRESS runs between DIBRUGARH and BANGALORE CY JN. It runs on Fri. DBRG SBC EXPRESS (15902) departs from DIBRUGARH at 18:30:00 for BANGALORE CY JN. It reaches BANGALORE CY JN at 11:50:00. DBRG SBC EXPRESS covers this distance of 3569km in 4 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15902
DBRG SBC EXPRESS
DIBRUGARH
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dibrugarh (DBRG)
00:00:00
18:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Moranhat (MRHT)
19:17:00
19:18:00
01:00:00
1
41
Sibsagar town (SRTN)
20:04:00
20:05:00
01:00:00
1
79
Simaluguri jn (SLGR)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
1
95
Mariani jn (MXN)
21:35:00
21:45:00
10:00:00
1
149
Furkating jn (FKG)
22:27:00
22:29:00
02:00:00
1
187
Dimapur (DMV)
23:39:00
23:49:00
10:00:00
1
257
Diphu (DPU)
00:36:00
00:38:00
02:00:00
2
294
Lumding jn (LMG)
01:20:00
01:30:00
10:00:00
2
326
Guwahati (GHY)
04:55:00
05:20:00
25:00:00
2
506
Goalpara town (GLPT)
07:26:00
07:28:00
02:00:00
2
635
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
08:30:00
08:35:00
05:00:00
2
715
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
2
824
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
13:45:00
13:47:00
02:00:00
2
985
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
14:10:00
14:25:00
15:00:00
2
992
Kishanganj (KNE)
15:34:00
15:36:00
02:00:00
2
1079
Malda town (MLDT)
18:30:00
18:45:00
15:00:00
2
1225
Rampur hat (RPH)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
2
1346
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
21:57:00
22:02:00
05:00:00
2
1406
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:45:00
01:05:00
20:00:00
3
1552
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
02:45:00
03:00:00
15:00:00
3
1667
Balasore (BLS)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
3
1786
Cuttack (CTC)
06:55:00
07:00:00
05:00:00
3
1963
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
07:40:00
07:45:00
05:00:00
3
1991
Khurda road jn (KUR)
08:30:00
08:45:00
15:00:00
3
2010
Brahmapur (BAM)
10:35:00
10:40:00
05:00:00
3
2157
Vizianagram jn (VZM)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
3
2373
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
15:30:00
15:50:00
20:00:00
3
2434
Rajahmundry (RJY)
18:50:00
18:52:00
02:00:00
3
2635
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
21:40:00
21:55:00
15:00:00
3
2784
Ongole (OGL)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
3
2922
Nellore (NLR)
00:58:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
4
3038
Perambur (PER)
04:28:00
04:30:00
02:00:00
4
3214
Katpadi jn (KPD)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
4
3338
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
08:18:00
08:20:00
02:00:00
4
3421
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
4
3555
Bangalore cant (BNC)
11:07:00
11:10:00
03:00:00
4
3565
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
11:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
4
3569

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app