15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15662 which is popularly known as KYQ RNC EXPRESS. KYQ RNC EXPRESS runs between KAMAKHYA and RANCHI. It runs on Tue, Sat. KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662) departs from KAMAKHYA at 12:00:00 for RANCHI. It reaches RANCHI at 14:15:00. KYQ RNC EXPRESS covers this distance of 1219km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15662
KYQ RNC EXPRESS
KAMAKHYA
Tue
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kamakhya (KYQ)
00:00:00
12:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Goalpara town (GLPT)
13:33:00
13:35:00
02:00:00
1
121
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
14:55:00
15:05:00
10:00:00
1
201
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
15:33:00
15:35:00
01:00:00
1
229
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
1
310
Hasimara (HSA)
17:45:00
17:47:00
02:00:00
1
345
Binnaguri (BNV)
18:33:00
18:35:00
01:00:00
1
379
New mal jn (NMZ)
19:26:00
19:28:00
02:00:00
1
424
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
21:05:00
21:10:00
05:00:00
1
471
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
21:35:00
21:50:00
15:00:00
1
479
Kishanganj (KNE)
22:53:00
22:58:00
05:00:00
1
566
Barsoi jn (BOE)
23:45:00
23:47:00
02:00:00
1
623
Malda town (MLDT)
02:00:00
02:15:00
15:00:00
2
711
New farakka jn (NFK)
02:47:00
02:49:00
02:00:00
2
746
Pakur (PKR)
03:30:00
03:31:00
01:00:00
2
779
Rampur hat (RPH)
04:45:00
04:50:00
05:00:00
2
832
Sainthia (SNT)
05:20:00
05:25:00
05:00:00
2
860
Siuri (SURI)
05:43:00
05:44:00
01:00:00
2
879
Andal jn (UDL)
07:00:00
07:02:00
02:00:00
2
934
Durgapur (DGR)
07:35:00
08:00:00
25:00:00
2
951
Raniganj (RNG)
08:21:00
08:23:00
01:00:00
2
976
Asansol jn (ASN)
08:55:00
09:00:00
05:00:00
2
994
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
10:15:00
10:25:00
10:00:00
2
1053
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
11:21:00
11:23:00
02:00:00
2
1087
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
11:55:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
2
1102
Muri (MURI)
12:51:00
12:53:00
02:00:00
2
1154
Ranchi (RNC)
14:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1219

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app