15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15661 which is popularly known as RNC KYQ EXPRES. RNC KYQ EXPRES runs between RANCHI and KAMAKHYA. It runs on Wed, Sun. RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661) departs from RANCHI at 20:40:00 for KAMAKHYA. It reaches KAMAKHYA at 22:00:00. RNC KYQ EXPRES covers this distance of 1216km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15661
RNC KYQ EXPRES
RANCHI
Wed
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ranchi (RNC)
00:00:00
20:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Muri (MURI)
21:47:00
21:52:00
05:00:00
1
62
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
22:50:00
22:55:00
05:00:00
1
114
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
23:28:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
1
129
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
00:50:00
00:55:00
05:00:00
2
163
Asansol jn (ASN)
01:55:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
222
Raniganj (RNG)
02:16:00
02:17:00
01:00:00
2
240
Andal jn (UDL)
02:29:00
02:31:00
02:00:00
2
248
Durgapur (DGR)
03:07:00
03:12:00
25:00:00
2
265
Siuri (SURI)
04:31:00
04:32:00
01:00:00
2
337
Sainthia (SNT)
05:15:00
05:20:00
01:00:00
2
356
Rampur hat (RPH)
05:47:00
05:52:00
05:00:00
2
384
Pakur (PKR)
06:33:00
06:35:00
01:00:00
2
437
New farakka jn (NFK)
07:34:00
07:36:00
02:00:00
2
470
Malda town (MLDT)
08:25:00
08:40:00
15:00:00
2
505
Barsoi jn (BOE)
09:50:00
09:52:00
02:00:00
2
593
Kishanganj (KNE)
10:38:00
10:43:00
05:00:00
2
650
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
12:40:00
12:55:00
15:00:00
2
737
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
745
New mal jn (NMZ)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
792
Binnaguri (BNV)
15:36:00
15:38:00
01:00:00
2
837
Hasimara (HSA)
16:20:00
16:22:00
02:00:00
2
871
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
906
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
18:40:00
18:42:00
01:00:00
2
987
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
19:20:00
19:30:00
10:00:00
2
1015
Goalpara town (GLPT)
20:13:00
20:15:00
02:00:00
2
1095
Kamakhya (KYQ)
22:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1216

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app