15644 KYQ PURI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KYQ PURI EXPRESS (15644) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15644 which is popularly known as KYQ PURI EXPRESS. KYQ PURI EXPRESS runs between KAMAKHYA and PURI. It runs on Thu. KYQ PURI EXPRESS (15644) departs from KAMAKHYA at 23:45:00 for PURI. It reaches PURI at 07:45:00. KYQ PURI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1543km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15644
KYQ PURI EXPRESS
KAMAKHYA
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kamakhya (KYQ)
00:00:00
23:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Goalpara town (GLPT)
01:15:00
01:17:00
02:00:00
2
121
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
02:45:00
02:50:00
05:00:00
2
201
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
03:18:00
03:20:00
01:00:00
2
229
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
04:35:00
04:40:00
10:00:00
2
310
New mal jn (NMZ)
06:33:00
06:35:00
02:00:00
2
424
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
08:00:00
08:05:00
05:00:00
2
471
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
08:25:00
08:40:00
15:00:00
2
479
Kishanganj (KNE)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
2
566
Barsoi jn (BOE)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
2
623
Malda town (MLDT)
13:40:00
13:50:00
15:00:00
2
711
New farakka jn (NFK)
14:22:00
14:24:00
02:00:00
2
746
Azimganj jn (AZ)
16:00:00
16:05:00
05:00:00
2
825
Khagraghat road (KGLE)
16:19:00
16:20:00
01:00:00
2
840
Katwa (KWAE)
17:58:00
18:03:00
05:00:00
2
898
Nabadwip dham (NDAE)
18:35:00
18:39:00
04:00:00
2
939
Ambika kalna (ABKA)
19:00:00
19:02:00
01:00:00
2
963
Bandel jn (BDC)
21:18:00
21:20:00
02:00:00
2
1005
Howrah jn (HWH)
22:30:00
23:15:00
45:00:00
2
1044
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
00:55:00
01:15:00
20:00:00
3
1162
Bhadrak (BHC)
03:40:00
03:42:00
02:00:00
3
1342
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
04:13:00
04:15:00
01:00:00
3
1385
Cuttack (CTC)
05:03:00
05:08:00
05:00:00
3
1454
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
05:45:00
05:50:00
05:00:00
3
1481
Khurda road jn (KUR)
06:30:00
06:35:00
05:00:00
3
1500
Puri (PURI)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1543

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app