15643 PURI KYQ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15643 which is popularly known as PURI KYQ EXPRESS. PURI KYQ EXPRESS runs between PURI and KAMAKHYA. It runs on Sat. PURI KYQ EXPRESS (15643) departs from PURI at 22:15:00 for KAMAKHYA. It reaches KAMAKHYA at 05:00:00. PURI KYQ EXPRESS covers this distance of 1543km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15643
PURI KYQ EXPRESS
PURI
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
22:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road jn (KUR)
23:10:00
23:15:00
05:00:00
1
43
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
23:35:00
23:40:00
05:00:00
1
62
Cuttack (CTC)
00:10:00
00:15:00
05:00:00
2
89
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
01:08:00
01:10:00
01:00:00
2
157
Bhadrak (BHC)
02:00:00
02:02:00
02:00:00
2
200
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
04:30:00
04:50:00
10:00:00
2
380
Howrah jn (HWH)
07:05:00
07:30:00
25:00:00
2
498
Bandel jn (BDC)
08:30:00
08:32:00
02:00:00
2
537
Ambika kalna (ABKA)
09:05:00
09:07:00
01:00:00
2
579
Nabadwip dham (NDAE)
09:40:00
09:44:00
04:00:00
2
603
Katwa (KWAE)
10:52:00
10:57:00
05:00:00
2
644
Khagraghat road (KGLE)
11:58:00
11:59:00
01:00:00
2
702
Azimganj jn (AZ)
12:31:00
12:36:00
05:00:00
2
717
New farakka jn (NFK)
14:15:00
14:17:00
02:00:00
2
796
Malda town (MLDT)
15:05:00
15:15:00
15:00:00
2
831
Barsoi jn (BOE)
16:38:00
16:40:00
02:00:00
2
919
Kishanganj (KNE)
17:32:00
17:34:00
02:00:00
2
976
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
18:55:00
19:10:00
15:00:00
2
1063
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
19:30:00
19:35:00
05:00:00
2
1071
New mal jn (NMZ)
20:58:00
21:00:00
02:00:00
2
1118
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
23:45:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
2
1232
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
00:48:00
00:50:00
02:00:00
3
1313
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
02:00:00
02:05:00
05:00:00
3
1341
Goalpara town (GLPT)
02:48:00
02:50:00
02:00:00
3
1421
Kamakhya (KYQ)
06:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1543

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app