15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15622 which is popularly known as ANVT KYQ EXPRESS. ANVT KYQ EXPRESS runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and KAMAKHYA. It runs on Fri. ANVT KYQ EXPRESS (15622) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 23:45:00 for KAMAKHYA. It reaches KAMAKHYA at 14:45:00. ANVT KYQ EXPRESS covers this distance of 1905km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15622
ANVT KYQ EXPRESS
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
23:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
00:23:00
00:25:00
02:00:00
2
12
Hapur (HPU)
01:03:00
01:08:00
05:00:00
2
49
Moradabad (MB)
02:50:00
03:00:00
10:00:00
2
153
Chandausi jn (CH)
03:55:00
04:00:00
05:00:00
2
197
Sitapur cant (SCC)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
2
423
Gonda jn (GD)
11:50:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
2
582
Mankapur jn (MUR)
12:24:00
12:26:00
02:00:00
2
610
Basti (BST)
13:15:00
13:20:00
05:00:00
2
671
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
14:40:00
14:55:00
15:00:00
2
736
Siwan jn (SV)
16:45:00
16:50:00
05:00:00
2
855
Chhapra (CPR)
18:40:00
18:45:00
05:00:00
2
916
Hajipur jn (HJP)
20:04:00
20:05:00
02:00:00
2
975
Barauni jn (BJU)
22:15:00
22:25:00
10:00:00
2
1063
Khagaria jn (KGG)
23:14:00
23:15:00
02:00:00
2
1118
Naugachia (NNA)
00:20:00
00:21:00
02:00:00
3
1185
Katihar jn (KIR)
02:00:00
02:10:00
10:00:00
3
1242
Kishanganj (KNE)
03:40:00
03:42:00
02:00:00
3
1339
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
05:25:00
05:40:00
15:00:00
3
1426
Binnaguri (BNV)
07:35:00
07:37:00
02:00:00
3
1525
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
08:55:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
3
1594
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
10:03:00
10:05:00
02:00:00
3
1675
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
11:10:00
11:15:00
02:00:00
3
1703
Goalpara town (GLPT)
12:11:00
12:13:00
02:00:00
3
1783
Kamakhya (KYQ)
14:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1905

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app