15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KYQ ANVT EXPRESS (15621) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15621 which is popularly known as KYQ ANVT EXPRESS. KYQ ANVT EXPRESS runs between KAMAKHYA and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Thu. KYQ ANVT EXPRESS (15621) departs from KAMAKHYA at 06:10:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 17:40:00. KYQ ANVT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1905km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15621
KYQ ANVT EXPRESS
KAMAKHYA
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kamakhya (KYQ)
00:00:00
05:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Goalpara town (GLPT)
07:28:00
07:30:00
02:00:00
1
121
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
08:35:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
1
201
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
09:08:00
09:10:00
01:00:00
1
229
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
10:25:00
10:27:00
02:00:00
1
310
Binnaguri (BNV)
11:38:00
11:40:00
01:00:00
1
379
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
13:30:00
13:45:00
20:00:00
1
479
Kishanganj (KNE)
14:46:00
14:48:00
02:00:00
1
566
Katihar jn (KIR)
16:55:00
17:05:00
10:00:00
1
662
Naugachia (NNA)
17:53:00
17:54:00
01:00:00
1
719
Khagaria jn (KGG)
18:49:00
18:50:00
01:00:00
1
786
Barauni jn (BJU)
19:55:00
20:05:00
10:00:00
1
842
Hajipur jn (HJP)
21:38:00
21:40:00
01:00:00
1
930
Chhapra (CPR)
23:25:00
23:35:00
10:00:00
1
989
Siwan jn (SV)
00:20:00
00:25:00
05:00:00
2
1050
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
02:30:00
02:45:00
15:00:00
2
1169
Basti (BST)
03:45:00
03:50:00
05:00:00
2
1233
Mankapur jn (MUR)
04:38:00
04:40:00
02:00:00
2
1294
Gonda jn (GD)
05:10:00
05:20:00
05:00:00
2
1323
Sitapur cant (SCC)
08:15:00
08:23:00
10:00:00
2
1482
Chandausi jn (CH)
13:10:00
13:15:00
05:00:00
2
1708
Moradabad (MB)
14:15:00
14:25:00
10:00:00
2
1751
Hapur (HPU)
15:58:00
16:03:00
05:00:00
2
1856
Ghaziabad (GZB)
17:00:00
17:02:00
02:00:00
2
1892
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
17:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1905

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app