15612 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (15612) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15612 which is popularly known as Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express. Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express runs between Kamakhya and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It runs on Sat. Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (15612) departs from Kamakhya at 00:00:00 for Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00. Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express covers this distance of 2940km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15612
Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express
Kamakhya
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kamakhya (KYQ)
00:00:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
21:35:00
21:40:00
00:00:05
1
151
Alipur duar junction (APDJ)
23:30:00
23:35:00
00:00:05
1
260
Hasimara (HSA)
00:10:00
00:12:00
00:00:02
2
295
Siliguri junction (SGUJ)
02:45:00
02:50:00
00:00:05
2
421
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
03:05:00
03:20:00
00:00:15
2
428
Malda town (MLDT)
07:35:00
07:50:00
00:00:15
2
661
Pakur (PKR)
09:09:00
09:11:00
00:00:02
2
729
Rampur hat (RPH)
10:15:00
10:20:00
00:00:05
2
782
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
11:17:00
11:20:00
00:00:03
2
842
Barddhaman junction (BWN)
12:32:00
12:35:00
00:00:03
2
894
Howrah junction (HWH)
14:10:00
14:35:00
00:00:25
2
988
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
16:15:00
16:20:00
00:00:05
2
1104
Tatanagar junction (TATA)
18:10:00
18:15:00
00:00:05
2
1238
Rourkela (ROU)
20:35:00
20:50:00
00:00:15
2
1401
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
22:18:00
22:20:00
00:00:02
2
1503
Raigarh (RIG)
23:06:00
23:08:00
00:00:02
2
1576
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
01:10:00
01:25:00
00:00:15
3
1708
Raipur junction (R)
03:00:00
03:10:00
00:00:10
3
1818
Gondia junction (G)
05:50:00
05:55:00
00:00:05
3
1989
Nagpur (NGP)
08:20:00
08:30:00
00:00:10
3
2119
Akola junction (AK)
12:19:00
12:24:00
00:00:05
3
2372
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
14:10:00
14:25:00
00:00:15
3
2512
Manmad junction (MMR)
16:28:00
16:30:00
00:00:02
3
2696
Kalyan junction (KYN)
22:05:00
22:10:00
00:00:05
3
2903
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
23:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2940

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app