15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (15611) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15611 which is popularly known as Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express. Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kamakhya. It runs on Wed. Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (15611) departs from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00 for Kamakhya. It reaches Kamakhya at 00:00:00. Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express covers this distance of 2940km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15611
Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
11:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kalyan junction (KYN)
12:05:00
12:10:00
00:00:05
1
38
Manmad junction (MMR)
16:18:00
16:20:00
00:00:02
1
245
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
18:30:00
18:45:00
00:00:15
1
429
Akola junction (AK)
20:35:00
20:40:00
00:00:05
1
569
Nagpur (NGP)
01:25:00
01:35:00
00:00:10
2
821
Gondia junction (G)
03:11:00
03:13:00
00:00:02
2
951
Raipur junction (R)
05:50:00
06:00:00
00:00:10
2
1122
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
08:05:00
08:20:00
00:00:15
2
1232
Raigarh (RIG)
10:18:00
10:20:00
00:00:02
2
1365
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
11:50:00
11:52:00
00:00:02
2
1438
Rourkela (ROU)
13:10:00
13:25:00
00:00:15
2
1539
Tatanagar junction (TATA)
16:40:00
16:45:00
00:00:05
2
1703
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
19:22:00
19:27:00
00:00:05
2
1837
Howrah junction (HWH)
21:30:00
21:55:00
00:00:25
2
1952
Barddhaman junction (BWN)
23:53:00
23:56:00
00:00:03
2
2047
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
00:45:00
00:47:00
00:00:02
3
2098
Rampur hat (RPH)
02:08:00
02:10:00
00:00:02
3
2158
Pakur (PKR)
02:54:00
02:56:00
00:00:02
3
2212
Malda town (MLDT)
05:05:00
05:20:00
00:00:15
3
2280
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
09:20:00
09:30:00
00:00:10
3
2512
Siliguri junction (SGUJ)
09:45:00
09:50:00
00:00:05
3
2519
Hasimara (HSA)
12:10:00
12:12:00
00:00:02
3
2646
Alipur duar junction (APDJ)
13:20:00
13:25:00
00:00:05
3
2680
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
16:20:00
16:25:00
00:00:05
3
2790
Kamakhya (KYQ)
19:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2940

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app