15206 CHITRAKUT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of CHITRAKUT EXP (15206) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 15206 which is popularly known as CHITRAKUT EXP. CHITRAKUT EXP runs between JABALPUR and LUCKNOW NE. It runs on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Fri, Sat. CHITRAKUT EXP (15206) departs from JABALPUR at 20:40:00 for LUCKNOW NE. It reaches LUCKNOW NE at 09:30:00. CHITRAKUT EXP covers this distance of 583km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
15206
CHITRAKUT EXP
JABALPUR
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jabalpur (JBP)
00:00:00
20:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sihora road (SHR)
21:11:00
21:13:00
00:00:02
1
38
Katni (KTE)
21:50:00
21:55:00
00:00:05
1
90
Jukehi (JKE)
22:12:00
22:15:00
00:00:02
1
107
Maihar (MYR)
22:46:00
22:48:00
00:00:02
1
153
Unchhera (UHR)
23:00:00
23:03:00
00:00:02
1
167
Satna (STA)
23:25:00
23:35:00
00:00:10
1
188
Jaitwar (JTW)
23:59:00
00:02:00
00:00:01
1
208
Majhagawan (MJG)
00:16:00
00:18:00
00:00:02
2
229
Manikpur jn (MKP)
01:25:00
01:55:00
00:00:30
2
266
Chitrakot (CKTD)
02:21:00
02:26:00
00:00:02
2
297
Shivrampur (SWC)
02:33:00
02:35:00
00:00:02
2
306
Atarra (ATE)
03:03:00
03:05:00
00:00:02
2
334
Khurhand (KHU)
03:18:00
03:20:00
00:00:02
2
347
Banda jn (BNDA)
04:05:00
04:15:00
00:00:10
2
366
Ichauli (ICL)
04:33:00
04:35:00
00:00:02
2
387
Ragaul (RGU)
04:58:00
05:00:00
00:00:02
2
406
Bharwa sumerpur (BSZ)
05:22:00
05:24:00
00:00:02
2
423
Hamirpur road (HAR)
05:45:00
05:47:00
00:00:02
2
447
Ghatampur (GTM)
06:02:00
06:04:00
00:00:02
2
462
Patara (PTRE)
06:15:00
06:17:00
00:00:02
2
472
Kathara road (KTRR)
06:28:00
06:30:00
00:00:02
2
482
Bhimsen (BZM)
07:18:00
07:20:00
00:00:02
2
495
Govindpuri (GOY)
07:33:00
07:35:00
00:00:02
2
505
Kanpur central (CNB)
07:55:00
08:05:00
00:00:10
2
509
Unnao jn (ON)
08:27:00
08:29:00
00:00:02
2
526
Lucknow ne (LJN)
09:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
583

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app