14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14864 which is popularly known as MARUDHAR EXPRES. MARUDHAR EXPRES runs between JODHPUR JN and VARANASI JN. It runs on Tue, Fri, Sun. MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864) departs from JODHPUR JN at 09:45:00 for VARANASI JN. It reaches VARANASI JN at 08:35:00. MARUDHAR EXPRES covers this distance of 1163km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14864
MARUDHAR EXPRES
JODHPUR JN
Tue
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jodhpur jn (JU)
00:00:00
09:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Raika bagh (RKB)
09:36:00
09:38:00
02:00:00
1
2
Gotan (GOTN)
10:50:00
10:52:00
02:00:00
1
83
Merta road jn (MTD)
11:13:00
11:18:00
05:00:00
1
104
Degana jn (DNA)
12:00:00
12:03:00
03:00:00
1
148
Makrana jn (MKN)
12:34:00
12:36:00
02:00:00
1
192
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
12:56:00
12:58:00
02:00:00
1
206
Nawa city (NAC)
13:19:00
13:21:00
02:00:00
1
222
Sambhar lake (SBR)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
1
250
Phulera jn (FL)
14:35:00
14:37:00
02:00:00
1
257
Jaipur (JP)
15:30:00
15:45:00
15:00:00
1
312
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
15:52:00
15:55:00
02:00:00
1
317
Dausa (DO)
16:40:00
16:42:00
02:00:00
1
373
Bandikui jn (BKI)
17:20:00
17:25:00
05:00:00
1
402
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
17:47:00
17:49:00
02:00:00
1
434
Kherli (KL)
18:05:00
18:07:00
02:00:00
1
454
Nadbai (NBI)
18:22:00
18:24:00
02:00:00
1
471
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
499
Achhnera jn (AH)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
527
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
19:47:00
19:49:00
02:00:00
1
551
Agra fort (AF)
20:05:00
20:30:00
25:00:00
1
553
Tundla jn (TDL)
21:55:00
22:00:00
05:00:00
1
575
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
22:27:00
22:29:00
02:00:00
1
612
Etawah (ETW)
23:18:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
1
667
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:20:00
01:25:00
05:00:00
2
806
Unnao jn (ON)
01:47:00
01:49:00
02:00:00
2
824
Lucknow nr (LKO)
02:50:00
03:25:00
25:00:00
2
880
Nihalgarh (NHH)
05:06:00
05:08:00
02:00:00
2
969
Sultanpur (SLN)
05:55:00
05:57:00
05:00:00
2
1020
Jaunpur city (JOP)
07:06:00
07:08:00
02:00:00
2
1106
Babatpur (BTP)
08:11:00
08:13:00
02:00:00
2
1144
Varanasi jn (BSB)
08:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1163

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app