14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14863 which is popularly known as MARUDHAR EXPRES. MARUDHAR EXPRES runs between VARANASI JN and JODHPUR JN. It runs on Tue, Fri, Sun. MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863) departs from VARANASI JN at 18:15:00 for JODHPUR JN. It reaches JODHPUR JN at 17:50:00. MARUDHAR EXPRES covers this distance of 1163km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14863
MARUDHAR EXPRES
VARANASI JN
Tue
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
18:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Babatpur (BTP)
18:32:00
18:34:00
02:00:00
1
18
Jaunpur city (JOP)
19:17:00
19:19:00
02:00:00
1
57
Sultanpur (SLN)
20:38:00
20:43:00
05:00:00
1
143
Nihalgarh (NHH)
21:21:00
21:23:00
02:00:00
1
193
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:05:00
00:30:00
25:00:00
2
283
Unnao jn (ON)
01:19:00
01:21:00
02:00:00
2
339
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:55:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
356
Etawah (ETW)
03:43:00
03:45:00
02:00:00
2
495
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
04:26:00
04:28:00
02:00:00
2
551
Tundla jn (TDL)
05:25:00
05:30:00
05:00:00
2
587
Agra fort (AF)
06:10:00
06:35:00
25:00:00
2
610
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
2
612
Achhnera jn (AH)
07:12:00
07:14:00
02:00:00
2
636
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
08:01:00
08:03:00
02:00:00
2
663
Nadbai (NBI)
08:23:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
692
Kherli (KL)
08:40:00
08:42:00
02:00:00
2
709
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
08:58:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
2
728
Bandikui jn (BKI)
10:20:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
2
760
Dausa (DO)
10:50:00
10:52:00
02:00:00
2
789
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
11:39:00
11:41:00
02:00:00
2
845
Jaipur (JP)
12:05:00
12:20:00
15:00:00
2
851
Phulera jn (FL)
13:23:00
13:25:00
02:00:00
2
905
Sambhar lake (SBR)
13:32:00
13:34:00
02:00:00
2
913
Nawa city (NAC)
13:56:00
13:58:00
02:00:00
2
941
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
14:12:00
14:14:00
02:00:00
2
956
Makrana jn (MKN)
14:27:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
2
970
Degana jn (DNA)
15:12:00
15:23:00
03:00:00
2
1014
Merta road jn (MTD)
16:15:00
16:24:00
05:00:00
2
1059
Gotan (GOTN)
16:51:00
16:53:00
02:00:00
2
1079
Jodhpur jn (JU)
18:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1163

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app